壽臣山15號 No.15 Shouson

港島南區壽臣山道西15號

,壽臣山及淺水灣

Pin

英皇

一手懶人包
Total Units
15
Total Blocks
15
Developer (vendor)

英皇

New Development Website
Property Management Company
英皇物業管理 ( 香港 ) 有限公司
Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方: 傑懋有限公司 賣方的控權公司: Superb Land LimitedMore
Primary School Network

Primary School校網18

Secondary School Network

Secondary School南區

Sale Location
灣仔英皇集團中心26樓
Advertisment Date
30/03/2026
Property No.
1002386
Hotline
9418053696989808

No.15 Shouson Agent

梁志偉EltonLeung
elite
Elton Leung梁志偉
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-336494)
邱景賢PatrickYau
elite
Patrick Yau邱景賢
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-171246)
施文欣GeorgeSze
elite
George Sze施文欣
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR(E-033315)
蔡雅蕎YukiTsai
elite
Yuki Tsai蔡雅蕎
MARKETING MANAGER(S-149024)
鄭愷欣EmilyCheng
elite
Emily Cheng鄭愷欣
MANAGER(E-252917)
池沅澂MichelleChi
elite
Michelle Chi池沅澂
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-020094)
王志恒StevenWong
elite
Steven Wong王志恒
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-023170)

No.15 Shouson Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date

No.15 Shouson Floor Plan

Block
Floor
壽臣山15號 洋房11 天台 天台
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource壽臣山15號 洋房10 15號 10號屋
$292.46 M
4776sq.ft.@ $61,235-
2026/01/27 --
Land Registry
壽臣山15號 洋房9 15號 9號屋
$224.6 M
3786sq.ft.@ $59,329-
2026/01/27 --
Land Registry
壽臣山15號 洋房15 15號 15號屋
$289.86 M
4818sq.ft.@ $60,162-
2026/01/07 --
Land Registry
壽臣山15號 洋房6 15號 6號屋
$578.95 M
9414sq.ft.@ $61,498-
2025/10/16 --
Land Registry
壽臣山15號 洋房2 15號 2號屋
$845 M
11505sq.ft.@ $73,449-
2024/11/01 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.