瓏珀山2期 St Michel Phase 2

沙田多石街33號

,沙田

Pin

新鴻基

一手懶人包
Estimated Material Date
31/03/2023
Total Units
139
Total Blocks
2

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方的控權公司:Champion Sino Holdings LimitedTime、 Effort Limited、新鴻基地產發展有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網91

Secondary School Network

Secondary School沙田區

Sale Location
九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
08/05/2026
Property No.
1002380
Hotline
9777260063357244

St Michel Phase 2 Agent

李偉佳MichaelLee
Michael Lee李偉佳
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-221218)
呂學維RayLui
elite
Ray Lui呂學維
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-447912)
陳家勇SamChan
elite
Sam Chan陳家勇
SENIOR MANAGER(E-487280)
馬凱生JoeyMa
elite
Joey Ma馬凱生
SENIOR MANAGER(E-381156)
黃萬盛BobWong
elite
Bob Wong黃萬盛
ASSISTANT SALES DIRECTOR(E-404483)
郭建民JoeKwok
elite
Joe Kwok郭建民
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-223408)
彭錦添KelvinPang
elite
Kelvin Pang彭錦添
ASSISTANT SALES DIRECTOR (N)(E-492751)
黃偉基FrankieWong
elite
Frankie Wong黃偉基
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-060595)
馮澤源StevenFung
elite
Steven Fung馮澤源
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-238493)
石家麟AlanShek
elite
Alan Shek石家麟
CHIEF SALES DIRECTOR(E-041433)
郭祖耀JasonKwok
elite
Jason Kwok郭祖耀
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-438424)
洪振興StevenHung
Steven Hung洪振興
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-227908)
周志榮FrancisChau
elite
Francis Chau周志榮
SENIOR DISTRICT MANAGER(E-424341)

St Michel Phase 2 Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Sales Date22/04/2022
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/03/2023

St Michel Phase 2 Floor Plan

Block
Floor
瓏珀山 2期 King Tower 1座 26樓 26樓
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource瓏珀山 2期 King Tower 1座 22樓 C室
$31.84 M
1386sq.ft.@ $22,969-
2026/05/04 --
Land Registry
瓏珀山 2期 King Tower 1座 25樓 B室
$20.01 M
943sq.ft.@ $21,225-
2026/03/25 --
Land Registry
瓏珀山 2期 King Tower 2座 25樓 E室
$20.87 M
1056sq.ft.@ $19,766-
2026/03/10 --
Land Registry
瓏珀山 2期 King Tower 1座 22樓 B室
$17.48 M
943sq.ft.@ $18,538-
2026/03/05 --
Land Registry
瓏珀山 2期 King Tower 2座 20樓 B室
$17.31 M
948sq.ft.@ $18,255-
2026/02/24 --
Land Registry

St Michel Phase 2 New Activity

11/05/2026
06:00
30/06/2027
07:00

瓏珀山2期-1伙(招標)瓏珀山2期 St Michel Phase 2

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

28/04/2026
06:00
30/06/2027
07:00

瓏珀山2期-2伙(招標)瓏珀山2期 St Michel Phase 2

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

21/04/2026
06:00
30/06/2027
07:00

瓏珀山2期-1伙(招標)瓏珀山2期 St Michel Phase 2

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

31/03/2026
06:00
30/06/2027
07:00

瓏珀山2期-1伙(招標)瓏珀山2期 St Michel Phase 2

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

10/03/2026
06:00
31/12/2026
07:00

瓏珀山2期-1伙(招標)瓏珀山2期 St Michel Phase 2

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

10/03/2026
06:00
31/12/2026
07:00

瓏珀山2期-1伙(招標)瓏珀山2期 St Michel Phase 2

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

15/02/2026
08:00
31/12/2026
09:00

瓏珀山2期-1伙(招標)瓏珀山2期 St Michel Phase 2

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

26/01/2026
08:00
31/12/2026
09:00

瓏珀山2期-5伙(招標)瓏珀山2期 St Michel Phase 2

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

17/12/2025
08:00
30/06/2026
09:00

瓏珀山2期-1伙(招標)瓏珀山2期 St Michel Phase 2

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

02/12/2025
08:00
30/06/2026
09:00

瓏珀山2期-3伙(招標)瓏珀山2期 St Michel Phase 2

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.