Filter >
The Metro City Phase 2
Search Criteria
SaveFound22propertiesfor rent
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

THE METRO CITY PHASE 2 - Tower 72Rooms
Low Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio70%
Saleable363sq.ft.
@ $45
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CR67325255
$16,500
Door Key
THE METRO CITY PHASE 2 - Tower 13Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio71%
Saleable545sq.ft.
@ $44
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CU68809705
$24,000
THE METRO CITY PHASE 2 - Tower 82Rooms1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio70%
Saleable363sq.ft.
@ $47
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CN75299323
$17,000
Door Key

一手推介凱柏峰 II Villa Garda II
THE METRO CITY PHASE 2 - Tower 32Rooms
Medium Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio70%
Saleable363sq.ft.
@ $47
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CG65779728
$18,000
-5.6%
$17,000
Markdown
THE METRO CITY PHASE 2 - Tower 72Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio71%
Saleable441sq.ft.
@ $42
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CQ77007272
$18,500
Door Key
THE METRO CITY PHASE 2 - Tower 62Rooms1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio71%
Saleable441sq.ft.
@ $42
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CP78210642
$18,500
Door Key
The Metro City Phase 2 Tower 8Medium Floor ZoneFLAT G

Saleable 363sq.ft.
@ $44
$16,000

ImanMan
文倩嫻
THE METRO CITY PHASE 2 - Tower 32Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio71%
Saleable441sq.ft.
@ $42
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CD68121027
$18,500
THE METRO CITY PHASE 2 - Tower 43Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio71%
Saleable721sq.ft.
@ $39
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CC78497895
$28,000
THE METRO CITY PHASE 2 - Tower 92Rooms
Very High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio70%
Saleable363sq.ft.
@ $51
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CT54827151
$18,500
Rooftop

一手推介凱柏峰I Villa Garda I
THE METRO CITY PHASE 2 - Tower 62Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio70%
Saleable363sq.ft.
@ $50
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CG76484814
$18,000