search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found2propertiesfor sale

CHOI HING COURT BLOCK A (CHOI HUEN HOUSE)2Rooms1Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat 13

CHOI HING COURT BLOCK A (CHOI HUEN HOUSE) Medium Floor Zone Flat 13 Kowloon Bay/Ngau Chi Wan/Diamond Hill/Wong Tai Sin
Building Age7 Years
Saleable385sq.ft.
@ $11,948
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CX78152588
$4.6 M
(Premium Unpaid)

High Floor Zone Flat 16

CHOI HING COURT BLOCK A (CHOI HUEN HOUSE) High Floor Zone Flat 16 Kowloon Bay/Ngau Chi Wan/Diamond Hill/Wong Tai Sin
Building Age7 Years
Saleable437sq.ft.
@ $11,396
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CG64655819
$4.98 M
(Premium Unpaid)
綠表客490萬購九龍灣彩興苑高層戶 一手業主2017年買入 物業升值39% | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產東九龍高級分區董事郭煥然(Samuel)稱,麗港城分行高級資深客戶董事張清春(Chloe )促成九龍灣居屋彩興苑A座高層16室的二手成交,實用面積約437方呎,2房望園景。綠表客以490萬承接,呎價約11,213元。據悉,原業主2017年以約352.4萬一手買入,現帳面獲利逾137萬元,期內物業升值約39%。 undefined
Transaction Case - 張清春 Chloe Zhang(S-640613)綠表客490萬購九龍灣彩興苑高層戶 一手業主2017年買入 物業升值39% | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Chloe ZhangChloe Zhang