Filter >
Belgravia Place
Search Criteria
SaveFound27propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

BELGRAVIA PLACE PHASE 1 - Tower 1b2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Flat 1

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable341sq.ft.
@ $19,941
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CV57568822
$6.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Semi-New Building
BELGRAVIA PLACE PHASE 1 - Tower 1b1Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat 6

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable264sq.ft.
@ $19,697
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CP77277031
$5.2 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Semi-New Building
Door Key
BELGRAVIA PLACE PHASE 1 - Tower 1b2Living Room(s)

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable199sq.ft.
@ $20,000
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CQ66140666
$3.98 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Semi-New Building
With Tenancy

Transaction Case - 王德森 Sam Wong(S-695385)深水埗Belgravia Place一房戶售468萬元 單位連租約 投資客即享3.8厘租金回報 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司

BELGRAVIA PLACE PHASE 1 - Tower 1b2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat 16

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable199sq.ft.
@ $20,101
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CM61033388
$4 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Semi-New Building
With Tenancy
BELGRAVIA PLACE PHASE 1 - Tower 1b2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat 10

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable336sq.ft.
@ $20,238
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CG67014775
$6.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Semi-New Building
With Tenancy
BELGRAVIA PLACE PHASE 1 - Tower 1b2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat 16

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable199sq.ft.
@ $20,101
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CX69164276
$4 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Belgravia Place Phase 1 Tower 1bMedium Floor ZoneFLAT 16

Saleable 199sq.ft.
@ $18,543
$3.69M

SusanSitu
司徒巧珍
BELGRAVIA PLACE PHASE 1 - Tower 1b2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat 16

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable199sq.ft.
@ $20,603
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CT61876042
$4.1 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Semi-New Building
With Tenancy
BELGRAVIA PLACE PHASE 1 - Tower 1b3Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat 9

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable457sq.ft.
@ $18,600
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CG40623387
$8.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Semi-New Building
With Tenancy
Balcony
BELGRAVIA PLACE PHASE 1 - Tower 1a2Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable333sq.ft.
@ $20,120
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CY58010925
$6.7 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Semi-New Building
With Tenancy

一手推介家壹 The Addition
BELGRAVIA PLACE PHASE 1 - Tower 1a3Rooms2Living Room(s)
Flat 3

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable425sq.ft.
@ $20,000
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CR69859711
$8.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Semi-New Building
Door Key