雅盈峰 Central Residence by the Park

中環己連拿利3號

,西營盤及上環

Pin

盈大及資本策略

一手懶人包
Estimated Material Date
30/06/2026
Total Units
99
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:百寶置業有限公司 / 賣方的控權公司:MSA Investors Ltd.; Fast Million Limited; Silvery Sky Holdings Limited; Concept Plus Holdings Limited; Ipswich Holdings Limited; Pacific Century Premium Developments LimitedMore
Primary School Network

Primary School校網11

Secondary School Network

Secondary School中西區

Sale Location
中環雲咸街33號28樓
Show Flats Location
中環雲咸街33號28樓
Advertisment Date
15/04/2026
Property No.
1003585
Hotline
6110996997237265

Central Residence by the Park Agent

張智恆CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張智恆
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-340739)
張嘉榮CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張嘉榮
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-330374)
黃祥湧KeithWong
elite
Keith Wong黃祥湧
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-363248)

Central Residence by the Park Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date30/06/2026

Central Residence by the Park Floor Plan

Block
Floor
雅盈峰 規劃圖
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource雅盈峰 2樓 A室
$47.16 M
1055sq.ft.@ $44,700-
2026/05/04 --
Land Registry
雅盈峰 2樓 D室
$46.1 M
1055sq.ft.@ $43,700-
2026/05/04 --
Land Registry
雅盈峰 12樓 E室
$14.9 M
380sq.ft.@ $39,200-
2026/04/29 --
Land Registry
雅盈峰 22樓 A室
$50.94 M
1029sq.ft.@ $49,500-
2026/04/24 --
Land Registry
雅盈峰 22樓 B室
$68.74 M
1074sq.ft.@ $64,000-
2026/04/24 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.