連方lI Bondlane lI

長沙灣海壇街268號

,長沙灣

Pin

萬科

一手懶人包
info-button
$5.48Mup
Estimated Material Date
31/01/2025
Total Units
378
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:逸發投資有限公司 | 賣方的控權公司:Prosperous Sea Group Limited、Oceanic Jade Limited、Wkinv HK Holdings Limited、萬科置業(香港)有限公司、上海萬科企業有限公司、上海萬科投資管理有限公司、萬科企業股份有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網40

Secondary School Network

Secondary School深水埗區

Sale Location
長沙灣The Campton商場地下
Show Flats Location
THE CAMPTON 現樓地下展銷廳
Advertisment Date
05/05/2026
Property No.
1002483
Hotline
6336117797203816

Bondlane lI Agent

張國峰SamCheung
Sam Cheung張國峰
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-067099)
吳家濠RayNg
elite
Ray Ng吳家濠
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-471623)
何柱霖AnthonyHo
Anthony Ho何柱霖
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-492884)
陳炳南BoscoChan
elite
Bosco Chan陳炳南
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-457580)
林海鈞LamkenLam
Lamken Lam林海鈞
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-241355)
伍展鴻PatrickNg
Patrick Ng伍展鴻
MARKETING MANAGER(S-257837)
余文偉EricYu
Eric Yu余文偉
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-228225)
陳子謙BoscoChan
Bosco Chan陳子謙
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-476598)
郭永峰RyanKwok
elite
Ryan Kwok郭永峰
DISTRICT DIRECTOR (N)(E-468090)
石浩揚AnsonShek
elite
Anson Shek石浩揚
MANAGER(E-492850)
梁偉傑SamsonLeung
elite
Samson Leung梁偉傑
SENIOR MANAGER(E-284138)
李啟昌EddieLee
Eddie Lee李啟昌
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-069963)
邱家仁RoyYau
elite
Roy Yau邱家仁
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-328809)

Bondlane lI Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date25/03/2024
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date30/03/2024
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/01/2025

Bondlane lI Floor Plan

Block
Floor
連方 II 規劃圖
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource連方 II 5樓 S7室
$3.65 M
176sq.ft.@ $20,739-
2026/04/09 193days arrow_upward 8%
Land Registry
連方 II 27樓 N6室
$12.05 M
538sq.ft.@ $22,393-
2026/03/27 --
Land Registry
連方 II 低層 S2室
$6.75 M
365sq.ft.@ $18,493-
2026/01/16 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
連方 II 21樓 S3室
$7.57 M
377sq.ft.@ $20,066-
2025/12/30 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.