藝里坊.1號 One.Artlane

西營盤忠正街8號

,西營盤及上環

Pin

恒基, 培新

一手懶人包
info-button
$6.77Mup
Estimated Material Date
31/08/2019
Total Units
240
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方: 冠金發展有限公司、誠栢發展有限公司、明凱有限公司及錦樂發展有限公司(亦概為擁有人及其控權公司為恒基兆業有限公司、Sunport Enterprises Limited、Clariton Investment Limited、Domax Investment Limited及澤新發展有限公司)More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網11

Secondary School Network

Secondary School中西區

Sale Location
中環國際金融中心一期31樓藝里坊.1號售樓處
Show Flats Location
NA
Advertisment Date
08/04/2026
Property No.
1001155
Hotline
6293158563384661

One.Artlane Agent

雷敏儀RebeccaLui
Rebecca Lui雷敏儀
SENIOR MANAGER(E-424838)
盧聖鋒RoyLo
elite
Roy Lo盧聖鋒
MANAGER(E-452045)
黃祥湧KeithWong
elite
Keith Wong黃祥湧
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-363248)
張智恆CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張智恆
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-340739)
施文欣GeorgeSze
elite
George Sze施文欣
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR(E-033315)
黃龍智GaryWong
elite
Gary Wong黃龍智
SALES DIRECTOR(E-061288)
凌健朗LouieLing
elite
Louie Ling凌健朗
SENIOR MANAGER(E-497669)
池沅澂MichelleChi
elite
Michelle Chi池沅澂
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-020094)
招佩貞CathyChiu
elite
Cathy Chiu招佩貞
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-015809)
張嘉榮CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張嘉榮
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-330374)

One.Artlane Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date31/08/2018
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date12/09/2018
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/08/2019

One.Artlane Floor Plan

Block
Floor
藝里坊.1號 12-31樓
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource藝里坊.1號 低層 B室
$6.58 M
257sq.ft.@ $25,577-
2026/04/21 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
藝里坊.1號 20樓 G室
$6.9 M
230sq.ft.@ $29,974-
2026/03/27 --
Land Registry
藝里坊.1號 6樓 C室
$6.2 M
253sq.ft.@ $24,510-
2026/03/25 2720days arrow_downward 17%
Land Registry
藝里坊.1號 23樓 A室
$10.5 M
422sq.ft.@ $24,885-
2026/03/03 2506days arrow_downward 22%
Land Registry
藝里坊.1號 12樓 H室
$4.6 M
224sq.ft.@ $20,546-
2026/02/26 2246days arrow_downward 35%
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.