華第 CADENZA

粉錦公路333號

,古洞南

Pin

資本策略

一手懶人包
Total Units
5
Total Blocks
5

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方: 穎揚有限公司 賣方的控權公司:Dynamic Care Limited、時尚家居有限公司及CSI Properties LimitedMore
Primary School Network

Primary School校網80

Secondary School Network

Secondary School北區

Sale Location
香港中環夏愨道12號美國銀行中心31樓
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
27/11/2025
Property No.
1002366
Hotline
9407508060806764

CADENZA Agent

藍浩然RoyLam
elite
Roy Lam藍浩然
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR(E-024177)
黃靜顏YenWong
elite
Yen Wong黃靜顏
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-173745)
何鑫KennyHo
elite
Kenny Ho何鑫
ASSISTANT SALES DIRECTOR(E-351683)
陳永强KenChan
elite
Ken Chan陳永强
DEPUTY SALES DIRECTOR(E-091056)
劉少忠BenLau
elite
Ben Lau劉少忠
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-183416)
洪文鋒MatthewHung
elite
Matthew Hung洪文鋒
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-385556)
羅富欽ArthurLaw
Arthur Law羅富欽
SENIOR MANAGER(E-423483)
賴鈺霖Lam LamLai
elite
Lam Lam Lai賴鈺霖
SENIOR MANAGER(E-494898)
任修明RickyYam
elite
Ricky Yam任修明
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-450577)
郭敏輝GaryKwok
elite
Gary Kwok郭敏輝
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-415232)

CADENZA Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Sales Date14/10/2024
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource華第 1期 333B號 333號 333B號
$90.68 M
6940sq.ft.@ $13,066-
2025/10/23 --
Land Registry
華第 1期 333C號 333號 333C號
$122 M
6940sq.ft.@ $17,579-
2024/11/12 --
Land Registry
華第 1期 333A號 333號 333A號
$202 M
6906sq.ft.@ $29,250-
2022/03/01 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.