維港‧星岸 Stars By The Harbour

紅鸞道7號

,紅磡

Pin

長江

一手懶人包
Estimated Material Date
30/06/2016
Total Units
321
Total Blocks
13

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:利濠投資有限公司 賣方控權公司:Numarko Limited、Mesa Investment Limited、Paola Holdings Limited、Novel Trend Holdings Limited、Mighty State Limited、長江實業地產有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School35

Secondary School Network

Secondary School九龍城

Sale Location
紅磡都會道6號置富都會8樓807-812舖 / 現樓
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
17/08/2022
Property No.
2126
Hotline
6592999890104595

STARS BY THE HARBOUR Agent

黎志恒RickyLai
elite
Ricky Lai黎志恒
SALES DIRECTOR(E-309767)
黃浩存LouisWong
elite
Louis Wong黃浩存
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-039966)
潘立信ElvisPoon
elite
Elvis Poon潘立信
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-076107)
張金祥KennyCheung
elite
Kenny Cheung張金祥
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470039)
洪志杰KitHung
elite
Kit Hung洪志杰
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-316674)
林高慧Lam
elite
Lam林高慧
SALES DIRECTOR(E-242447)
莊柏林EddieChuang
elite
Eddie Chuang莊柏林
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-367199)
林浩LamLam
elite
Lam Lam林浩
MARKETING MANAGER(S-324379)
劉家威RayLau
elite
Ray Lau劉家威
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-368119)
曾福康SunnyTsang
elite
Sunny Tsang曾福康
MARKETING MANAGER(S-390489)
顏廷軒JerryNgan
elite
Jerry Ngan顏廷軒
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-351938)
曾淑貞CherryTsang
elite
Cherry Tsang曾淑貞
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-403170)
余美寶MableYu
elite
Mable Yu余美寶
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-373668)

STARS BY THE HARBOUR Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date30/06/2016

STARS BY THE HARBOUR Floor Plan

Block
Floor
維港‧星岸 1座 天台
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource維港.星岸 5座 5樓 B室
$23.8 M
1028sq.ft.@ $23,153-
2026/04/13 3648days-
Land Registry
維港.星岸 5座 22樓 A室
$30 M
1357sq.ft.@ $22,102-
2026/03/23 748days arrow_upward 15%
Land Registry
維港.星岸 2座 29樓 B室
$20 M
1102sq.ft.@ $18,145-
2026/03/13 3814days arrow_downward 48%
Land Registry
維港.星岸 2座 28樓 C室
$18.18 M
817sq.ft.@ $22,252-
2026/02/23 3825days arrow_downward 23%
Land Registry
Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.