紅山半島第四期 The Redhill Peninsula - Phase IV B區

,大潭及石澳

Pin

華懋,信和,丹楓

一手懶人包
Total Units
58
Total Blocks
246

Primary School Network

Primary School校網18

Secondary School Network

Secondary School南區

Sale Location
荃灣如心廣場第2座5樓
Show Flats Location
現場
Advertisment Date
30/07/2025
Property No.
2585
Hotline
9862096094180536

THE REDHILL PENINSULA Agent

施文欣GeorgeSze
elite
George Sze施文欣
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR(E-033315)
梁志偉EltonLeung
elite
Elton Leung梁志偉
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-336494)
池沅澂MichelleChi
elite
Michelle Chi池沅澂
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-020094)
王志恒StevenWong
elite
Steven Wong王志恒
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-023170)
蔡雅蕎YukiTsai
elite
Yuki Tsai蔡雅蕎
MARKETING MANAGER(S-149024)
邱景賢PatrickYau
elite
Patrick Yau邱景賢
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-171246)
鄭愷欣EmilyCheng
elite
Emily Cheng鄭愷欣
MANAGER(E-252917)

Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource紅山半島 B區 松柏徑61座 (S2洋房) B地段 61號洋房
$60 M
2836sq.ft.@ $21,1543075sq.ft.@ $19,512
2026/05/06 5090days-
Land Registry
紅山半島 D區 棕櫚徑41座 41號洋房
$66 M
2623sq.ft.@ $25,1602901sq.ft.@ $22,751
2026/04/25 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
紅山半島 A區(4期) 3座 6樓 A室
$20 M
1013sq.ft.@ $19,7451401sq.ft.@ $14,276
2026/03/30 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.