瑜一‧天海 IN ONE ABOVE (瑜一第1A期)

何文田忠孝街1號

,何文田

Pin

華懋、港鐵

一手懶人包
info-button
$8.63Mup
Estimated Material Date
29/01/2025
Total Units
447
Total Blocks
2

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方︰香港鐵路有限公司(作為「擁有人」)、堡雅有限公司(作為「如此聘用的人」)(備註:「擁有人」指第IA期住宅物業的法律上的擁有人或實益擁有人。「如此聘用的人」指擁有人聘用以統籌和監管第IA期的設計、規劃、建造、裝置、完成及銷售的過程的人士。) | 賣方(擁有人)的控權公司︰不適用 | 賣方(如此聘用的人)的控權公司︰華懋物業控股有限公司、參明有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網34

Secondary School Network

Secondary School九龍城區

Sale Location
荃灣如心廣場1期5樓
Show Flats Location
荃灣如心廣場1期5樓
Advertisment Date
14/05/2026
Property No.
1002400
Hotline
9419542298288367

IN ONE ABOVE (In One Phase 1A) Agent

曾淑貞CherryTsang
elite
Cherry Tsang曾淑貞
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-403170)
王承PatrickWong
elite
Patrick Wong王承
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-298420)
楊家寶AlexYeong
Alex Yeong楊家寶
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-012426)
劉家威RayLau
elite
Ray Lau劉家威
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-368119)
潘立信ElvisPoon
elite
Elvis Poon潘立信
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-076107)
余美寶MableYu
elite
Mable Yu余美寶
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-373668)
黃浩存LouisWong
elite
Louis Wong黃浩存
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-039966)
莊柏林EddieChuang
elite
Eddie Chuang莊柏林
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-367199)
顏廷軒JerryNgan
elite
Jerry Ngan顏廷軒
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-351938)
黎志恒RickyLai
elite
Ricky Lai黎志恒
SALES DIRECTOR(E-309767)
曾福康SunnyTsang
elite
Sunny Tsang曾福康
MARKETING MANAGER(S-390489)
藍仲文ManLam
elite
Man Lam藍仲文
SALES DIRECTOR(E-037467)
劉信源KelvinLau
elite
Kelvin Lau劉信源
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-304542)
林高慧Lam
elite
Lam林高慧
SALES DIRECTOR(E-242447)
洪志杰KitHung
elite
Kit Hung洪志杰
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-316674)
張金祥KennyCheung
elite
Kenny Cheung張金祥
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470039)
林浩LamLam
elite
Lam Lam林浩
MARKETING MANAGER(S-324379)
蘇學倫SunnySo
elite
Sunny So蘇學倫
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-171390)
莫海榮IvanMok
elite
Ivan Mok莫海榮
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-293567)

IN ONE ABOVE (In One Phase 1A) Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date11/05/2023
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date21/05/2023
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date29/01/2025

IN ONE ABOVE (In One Phase 1A) Floor Plan

Block
Floor
瑜一 IA期 1座 (1A),1座 (1B) 2-3, 5-12, 15-23, 25-27樓 2-3, 5-12, 15-23, 25-27樓
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource瑜一 IA期 2座 (2A) 22樓 B室
$19.9 M
597sq.ft.@ $33,337-
2026/05/11 --
Land Registry
瑜一 IA期 1座 (1A) 5樓 B室
$16.71 M
591sq.ft.@ $28,282-
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry
瑜一 IA期 2座 (2A) 12樓 B室
$18.51 M
597sq.ft.@ $30,984-
2026/05/06 --
Land Registry
瑜一 IA期 2座 (2A) 17樓 B室
$18.83 M
597sq.ft.@ $31,515-
2026/05/06 --
Land Registry
瑜一 IA期 2座 (2B) 26樓 D室
$29.7 M
936sq.ft.@ $31,718-
2026/05/06 --
Land Registry

IN ONE ABOVE (In One Phase 1A) New Activity

08/05/2026
03:00
31/07/2026
06:00

瑜一1A期 瑜一‧天海-19伙(招標)瑜一‧天海 IN ONE ABOVE (瑜一第1A期)

荃灣如心廣場第2座5樓

01/05/2026
03:00
31/07/2026
06:00

瑜一1A期 瑜一‧天海-6伙(招標)瑜一‧天海 IN ONE ABOVE (瑜一第1A期)

荃灣如心廣場第2座5樓

06/04/2026
03:00
04/05/2026
06:00

瑜一1A期 瑜一‧天海-4伙(招標)瑜一‧天海 IN ONE ABOVE (瑜一第1A期)

荃灣如心廣場第2座5樓

03/04/2026
03:00
04/05/2026
06:00

瑜一1A期 瑜一‧天海-30伙(招標)瑜一‧天海 IN ONE ABOVE (瑜一第1A期)

荃灣如心廣場第2座5樓

23/03/2026
03:00
04/05/2026
06:00

瑜一1A期 瑜一‧天海-7伙(招標)瑜一‧天海 IN ONE ABOVE (瑜一第1A期)

荃灣如心廣場第2座5樓

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.