珀爵 Manor Parc

元朗洪水橋丹桂村里3號

,唐人新村

Pin

遠東發展

一手懶人包
Total Units
24
Total Blocks
24
Developer (vendor)

遠東發展

New Development Website
Property Management Company
佳力物業管理有限公司
Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:Garden Resort Development Limited 賣方之控權公司: Far East Consortium International Limited、Ample Bonus Limited、Far East Consortium (B.V.I.) Limited及遠東發展有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網72

Secondary School Network

Secondary School元朗區

Advertisment Date
12/11/2025
Property No.
1001178
Hotline
6774741265365080

Manor Parc Agent

陳志輝JeffChan
elite
Jeff Chan陳志輝
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-049156)
朱建宗BryanChu
Bryan Chu朱建宗
SENIOR MANAGER(E-284178)
譚健偉ChrisTam
elite
Chris Tam譚健偉
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-374151)
陳志偉JoeChan
Joe Chan陳志偉
SENIOR MANAGER(E-216450)
李晓敏SukiLi
elite
Suki Li李晓敏
SENIOR MANAGER(E-486498)
酈瑋倫AlanLai
elite
Alan Lai酈瑋倫
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-332634)
梁潮RaymondLeung
elite
Raymond Leung梁潮
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-225978)
黃瑞雯SammiWong
elite
Sammi Wong黃瑞雯
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER(S-061782)
許喜龍MarsHui
elite
Mars Hui許喜龍
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-429134)
蕭嘉偉GarySiu
Gary Siu蕭嘉偉
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-026263)
陳龍勳CharlesLansangan
Charles Lansangan陳龍勳
ASSISTANT DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-332668)
黃肇雯SharonWong
Sharon Wong黃肇雯
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-228818)
黃錦鵬BensonWong
elite
Benson Wong黃錦鵬
SENIOR MANAGER(E-485029)
曾慧敬StevenTsang
Steven Tsang曾慧敬
SENIOR MANAGER(E-242508)
李佩珍JanetLee
elite
Janet Lee李佩珍
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-030734)
鍾景安JoeChung
Joe Chung鍾景安
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-335751)
吳鵬雄RickyNg
Ricky Ng吳鵬雄
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-241308)
周煇宏JackyChow
elite
Jacky Chow周煇宏
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-463778)
李日麟AlenLi
elite
Alen Li李日麟
MARKETING MANAGER(S-255577)
陳潤琪KenChan
elite
Ken Chan陳潤琪
CHIEF SALES DIRECTOR(E-055805)
胡志偉RoyWu
elite
Roy Wu胡志偉
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-041747)
蕭啟諾TonySiu
Tony Siu蕭啟諾
MANAGER (N)(E-434944)
林英傑KitLam
elite
Kit Lam林英傑
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-284378)

Manor Parc Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Sales Date28/12/2018
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date

Manor Parc Floor Plan

Block
Floor
珀爵 洋房10 1樓- 2樓- 天台 1樓- 2樓- 天台
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource珀爵 洋房19 3號 19號屋
$35.7 M
2020sq.ft.@ $17,668-
2023/07/27 --
Land Registry
珀爵 洋房20 3號 20號屋
$34.61 M
2233sq.ft.@ $15,500-
2022/01/12 --
Land Registry
珀爵 洋房16 3號 16號屋
$29.77 M
1737sq.ft.@ $17,138-
2021/11/08 --
Land Registry
珀爵 洋房19 3號 19號屋
$35.19 M
2303sq.ft.@ $15,280-
2021/11/01 --
Land Registry
珀爵 洋房11 3號 11號屋
$28.42 M
2033sq.ft.@ $13,980-
2021/10/29 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.