海日灣 The Horizon

大埔白石角科進路18號

,白石角(東部)

Pin

億京

一手懶人包
info-button
$8.03Mup
Estimated Material Date
31/12/2019
Total Units
667
Total Blocks
12

Primary School Network

Primary School校網84

Secondary School Network

Secondary School大埔區

Sale Location
荃灣楊屋道88號「荃灣88」十二樓
Advertisment Date
07/05/2026
Property No.
1001156
Hotline
9288247696988996

The Horizon Agent

王創偉SamWong
elite
Sam Wong王創偉
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-011832)
葉順文ManIp
Man Ip葉順文
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-426502)
招權峰AndyChiu
elite
Andy Chiu招權峰
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-338274)
李栢齡WilsonLee
elite
Wilson Lee李栢齡
ASSISTANT SALES DIRECTOR(E-033865)
石家麟AlanShek
elite
Alan Shek石家麟
CHIEF SALES DIRECTOR(E-041433)
鄭文偉SamuelCheng
Samuel Cheng鄭文偉
ASSISTANT SALES DIRECTOR(E-125720)
歐陽志文EdmondAu Yeung
elite
Edmond Au Yeung歐陽志文
SALES DIRECTOR(E-066887)
蔡劍華RayChoi
elite
Ray Choi蔡劍華
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-180675)

The Horizon Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Sales Date25/10/2018
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/12/2019

The Horizon Floor Plan

Block
Floor
海日灣 COURT A 1座 15-16樓
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource海日灣 Court B 2座 15樓 D室
$14.42 M
1071sq.ft.@ $13,461-
2026/05/06 --
Land Registry
海日灣 Court B 1座 低層 E室
$7.3 M
494sq.ft.@ $14,775-
2026/04/18 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
海日灣 Court D 1座 12樓 C室
$19.32 M
1231sq.ft.@ $15,687-
2026/04/10 --
Land Registry
海日灣 Court D 1座 3樓 A室
$24.28 M
1533sq.ft.@ $15,841-
2026/03/25 --
Land Registry
海日灣 Court A 2座 2樓 B室
$30.33 M
1411sq.ft.@ $21,496-
2026/03/11 --
Land Registry

The Horizon New Activity

01/04/2026
04:00
31/03/2027
06:00

海日灣-49伙(招標)海日灣 The Horizon

荃灣楊屋道88號「荃灣88」十二樓

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.