海嵎 KENNEDY BAY

堅尼地城爹核士街1D號

,堅尼地城及摩星嶺

Pin

永義國際

一手懶人包
Estimated Material Date
01/06/2026
Total Units
125
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:順滿投資有限公司 // 賣方的控權公司:Success Edge Limited 及財富鏈有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網11

Secondary School Network

Secondary School中西區

Sale Location
銅鑼灣勿地臣街11-15號The Hedon 21-22樓
Show Flats Location
銅鑼灣勿地臣街11-15號The Hedon 21-22樓
Advertisment Date
06/05/2026
Property No.
1003594
Hotline
6623155194981008

KENNEDY BAY Agent

池沅澂MichelleChi
elite
Michelle Chi池沅澂
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-020094)
黃龍智GaryWong
elite
Gary Wong黃龍智
SALES DIRECTOR(E-061288)
招佩貞CathyChiu
elite
Cathy Chiu招佩貞
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-015809)
盧聖鋒RoyLo
elite
Roy Lo盧聖鋒
MANAGER(E-452045)
雷敏儀RebeccaLui
Rebecca Lui雷敏儀
SENIOR MANAGER(E-424838)
凌健朗LouieLing
elite
Louie Ling凌健朗
SENIOR MANAGER(E-497669)
施文欣GeorgeSze
elite
George Sze施文欣
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR(E-033315)

KENNEDY BAY Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date01/06/2026

KENNEDY BAY Floor Plan

Block
Floor
海嵎 規劃圖
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource海嵎 25樓 D室
$11.39 M
325sq.ft.@ $35,040-
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry
海嵎 26樓 D室
$11.53 M
325sq.ft.@ $35,477-
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry
海嵎 25樓 E室
$14.1 M
412sq.ft.@ $34,223-
2026/05/04 --
Land Registry
海嵎 18樓 E室
$12.94 M
412sq.ft.@ $31,415-
2026/04/28 --
Land Registry
海嵎 20樓 E室
$13.22 M
412sq.ft.@ $32,095-
2026/04/27 --
Land Registry

KENNEDY BAY New Activity

01/05/2026
07:00
30/06/2026
08:00

海嵎-6伙(招標)海嵎 KENNEDY BAY

銅鑼灣The Hedon 21樓

24/04/2026
07:00
30/06/2026
08:00

海嵎-9伙(招標)海嵎 KENNEDY BAY

銅鑼灣The Hedon 21樓

19/04/2026
07:00
30/06/2026
08:00

海嵎-7伙(招標)海嵎 KENNEDY BAY

銅鑼灣The Hedon 21樓

13/04/2026
07:00
30/06/2026
08:00

海嵎-8伙(招標)海嵎 KENNEDY BAY

銅鑼灣The Hedon 21樓

30/03/2026
07:00
30/04/2026
08:00

海嵎-14伙(招標)海嵎 KENNEDY BAY

銅鑼灣The Hedon 21樓

21/03/2026
07:00
30/04/2026
08:00

海嵎-18伙(招標)海嵎 KENNEDY BAY

銅鑼灣The Hedon 21樓

14/03/2026
07:00
30/06/2026
08:00

海嵎-3伙(招標)海嵎 KENNEDY BAY

銅鑼灣The Hedon 21樓

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.