津匯 City Hub

九龍城馬頭角九龍城道6及8號、浙江街44號

,馬頭角

Pin

寶聲集團、其士國際、市建局

一手懶人包
info-button
$4.2Mup
Estimated Material Date
30/06/2017
Total Units
175
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方: 市區重建局 (作為”擁有人”) 達賞有限公司 (作為”如此聘用的人”)More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網34

Secondary School Network

Secondary School九龍城區

Sale Location
尖沙咀漢口道17號新聲大廈15樓
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
24/11/2025
Property No.
1000122
Hotline
9342644997106287

City Hub Agent

李嘉輝FaiLee
elite
Fai Lee李嘉輝
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470021)
王健宜JoeWong
elite
Joe Wong王健宜
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-051906)
萬達人MarcoMan
Marco Man萬達人
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-237367)
莊雅琁AdaChong
elite
Ada Chong莊雅琁
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-217193)
胡景樺KingWu
elite
King Wu胡景樺
SENIOR MANAGER(E-468249)
林玉燕MaggieLam
Maggie Lam林玉燕
MANAGER(E-011108)
甘灝麟OttoKam
Otto Kam甘灝麟
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-295673)
曾嶸謙BassTsang
elite
Bass Tsang曾嶸謙
MANAGER(E-488171)
鮑允中EricPau
elite
Eric Pau鮑允中
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-256577)
莊鎔溶BrendaChong
Brenda Chong莊鎔溶
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-074288)
林晉豪DonaldLam
elite
Donald Lam林晉豪
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470716)
郭煥然SamuelKwok
elite
Samuel Kwok郭煥然
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-180224)
黃民熹HeiWong
elite
Hei Wong黃民熹
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-287047)
薛丁武TigerSit
elite
Tiger Sit薛丁武
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-467043)
徐永全ChuenTsui
elite
Chuen Tsui徐永全
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-428904)
林麗芳RubyLam
elite
Ruby Lam林麗芳
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-014321)
江仕秋WilsonKong
elite
Wilson Kong江仕秋
SALES DIRECTOR(E-008795)
劉蜀永AndrewLiu
elite
Andrew Liu劉蜀永
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-271433)

City Hub Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date19/01/2018
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date04/02/2018
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date30/06/2017

City Hub Floor Plan

Block
Floor
津匯 規劃圖
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource津匯 9樓 D室
$8.2 M
510sq.ft.@ $16,072-
2026/05/05 1745days arrow_downward 14%
Land Registry
津匯 6樓 F室
$3.58 M
267sq.ft.@ $13,411-
2026/03/17 2947days arrow_downward 25%
Land Registry
津匯 26樓 F室
$3.88 M
267sq.ft.@ $14,535-
2026/03/10 2751days arrow_downward 42%
Land Registry
津匯 6樓 A室
$3.48 M
245sq.ft.@ $14,204-
2026/03/04 2939days arrow_downward 13%
Land Registry
津匯 26樓 J室
$6.1 M
368sq.ft.@ $16,570-
2026/01/22 2429days arrow_downward 16%
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.