柏傲莊II The Pavilia Farm II

沙田大圍車公廟路18號

,沙田

Pin

新世界及港鐵

一手懶人包
info-button
$7.16Mup
Estimated Material Date
30/11/2022
Total Units
1415
Total Blocks
3

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:香港鐵路有限公司 (作為“擁有人”)、玨基有限公司 (作為“如此聘用的人”) (備註:“擁有人”指期數中的住宅物業的法律上的擁有人或實益擁有人、“如此聘用的人”指擁有人聘用以統籌和監管期數的設計、規劃、建造、裝置、完成及銷售過程的人士。)。 賣方的控權公司: 擁有人 (香港鐵路有限公司 ) 的控權公司: 不適用 如此聘用的人 (玨基有限公司) 的控權公司: 新世界發展有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網88

Secondary School Network

Secondary School沙田區

Sale Location
荃灣愉景新城第三層3016-3018及3026號舖
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
24/04/2026
Property No.
1002304
Hotline
9109871163341144

The Pavilia Farm II Agent

馬凱生JoeyMa
elite
Joey Ma馬凱生
SENIOR MANAGER(E-381156)
黃萬盛BobWong
elite
Bob Wong黃萬盛
ASSISTANT SALES DIRECTOR(E-404483)
彭嘉豪FreddyPang
Freddy Pang彭嘉豪
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-395871)
石家麟AlanShek
elite
Alan Shek石家麟
CHIEF SALES DIRECTOR(E-041433)
李偉佳MichaelLee
Michael Lee李偉佳
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-221218)
郭建民JoeKwok
elite
Joe Kwok郭建民
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-223408)
呂學維RayLui
elite
Ray Lui呂學維
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-447912)
區國健RickyAu
elite
Ricky Au區國健
DEPUTY SALES DIRECTOR(E-197154)
黃偉基FrankieWong
elite
Frankie Wong黃偉基
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-060595)
郭祖耀JasonKwok
elite
Jason Kwok郭祖耀
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-438424)
陳家勇SamChan
elite
Sam Chan陳家勇
SENIOR MANAGER(E-487280)
洪振興StevenHung
Steven Hung洪振興
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-227908)
馮澤源StevenFung
elite
Steven Fung馮澤源
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-238493)
羅成TobyLaw
elite
Toby Law羅成
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER(S-372543)
王竣暉RexWong
elite
Rex Wong王竣暉
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-492405)
彭錦添KelvinPang
elite
Kelvin Pang彭錦添
ASSISTANT SALES DIRECTOR (N)(E-492751)
周志榮FrancisChau
elite
Francis Chau周志榮
SENIOR DISTRICT MANAGER(E-424341)

The Pavilia Farm II Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date28/10/2020
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date07/11/2020
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date30/11/2022

The Pavilia Farm II Floor Plan

Block
Floor
柏傲莊 2期 5座 (5A及5B) 天台 天台
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource柏傲莊 2期 5座 (5A) 27樓 B室
$11.8 M
634sq.ft.@ $18,612-
2026/05/05 1987days-
Land Registry
柏傲莊 2期 6座 (6B) 低層 A室
$15.68 M
682sq.ft.@ $22,976-
2026/04/26 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
柏傲莊 2期 7座 (7A) 高層 B室
$15.8 M
690sq.ft.@ $22,899-
2026/04/25 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
柏傲莊 2期 5座 (5A) 19樓 B室
$13.28 M
634sq.ft.@ $20,946-
2026/04/24 1957days arrow_upward 11%
Land Registry
柏傲莊 2期 5座 (5B) 62樓 A室
$49.33 M
1305sq.ft.@ $37,812-
2026/04/24 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.