意峰 IL PICCO

愉景灣愉景山道28號

,愉景灣

Pin

香港興業

一手懶人包
Estimated Material Date
30/04/2022
Total Units
21
Total Blocks
21

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:香港興業有限公司 賣方聘用統籌和監管有關期數的設計、規劃、建造、裝置、完成及銷售的過程的人士: 香港興業國際集團有限公司 香港興業有限公司之控權公司: Brentall Investments Limited、HK Resort International Limited及香港興業國際集團有限公司 香港興業國際集團有限公司之控權公司: 不適用More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網99

Secondary School Network

Secondary School離島區

Sale Location
(一至五)荃灣中染大廈28樓 (六日及假期)愉景灣海澄湖畔路82號地下意峰售樓處
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
20/04/2026
Property No.
1002231
Hotline
6623155161109969

IL PICCO Agent

池沅澂MichelleChi
elite
Michelle Chi池沅澂
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-020094)
張智恆CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張智恆
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-340739)
雷敏儀RebeccaLui
Rebecca Lui雷敏儀
SENIOR MANAGER(E-424838)
招佩貞CathyChiu
elite
Cathy Chiu招佩貞
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-015809)
黃祥湧KeithWong
elite
Keith Wong黃祥湧
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-363248)
張嘉榮CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張嘉榮
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-330374)
施文欣GeorgeSze
elite
George Sze施文欣
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR(E-033315)
黃龍智GaryWong
elite
Gary Wong黃龍智
SALES DIRECTOR(E-061288)
凌健朗LouieLing
elite
Louie Ling凌健朗
SENIOR MANAGER(E-497669)
盧聖鋒RoyLo
elite
Roy Lo盧聖鋒
MANAGER(E-452045)

IL PICCO Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Sales Date15/01/2020
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date30/04/2022

IL PICCO Floor Plan

Block
Floor
地下
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource愉景灣 18期 意峰 洋房18 28號 18號屋
$42.28 M
2023sq.ft.@ $20,900-
2026/02/25 --
Land Registry
愉景灣 18期 意峰 洋房21 28號 21號屋
$42 M
2023sq.ft.@ $20,761-
2026/02/04 --
Land Registry
愉景灣 18期 意峰 洋房17 28號 17號屋
$43 M
2023sq.ft.@ $21,256-
2026/01/12 --
Land Registry
愉景灣 18期 意峰 洋房23 28號 23號屋
$40 M
2023sq.ft.@ $19,773-
2026/01/06 --
Land Registry
愉景灣 18期 意峰 洋房1 28號 1號屋
$48.8 M
2023sq.ft.@ $24,123-
2025/07/18 --
Land Registry

IL PICCO New Activity

21/04/2026
06:00
31/12/2026
09:00

意峰-6伙(招標)意峰 IL PICCO

(一至五)荃灣中染大廈28樓/(六日及假期)愉景灣意濤徑1號展銷廳

30/01/2026
06:00
30/06/2026
09:00

意峰-7伙(招標)意峰 IL PICCO

(一至五)荃灣中染大廈28樓/(六日及假期)愉景灣意濤徑1號展銷廳

09/01/2026
06:00
30/06/2026
09:00

意峰-8伙(招標)意峰 IL PICCO

(一至五)荃灣中染大廈28樓 / (六日及假期)愉景灣海澄湖畔路82號地下

12/10/2025
06:00
30/06/2026
09:00

意峰-10伙(招標)意峰 IL PICCO

(一至五)荃灣中染大廈28樓 / (六日及假期)愉景灣海澄湖畔路82號地下意峰售樓處

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.