御半山 Mount Regency

屯門景秀里8號

,屯門

Pin

新鴻基

一手懶人包
info-button
$6.31Mup
Estimated Material Date
31/07/2020
Total Units
522
Total Blocks
2

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:建良有限公司 賣方的控權公司:Hanpalava Limited、Time Effort Limited、新鴻基地產發展有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網71

Secondary School Network

Secondary School屯門區

Sale Location
九龍柯士甸道西 1 號環球貿易廣場
Show Flats Location
NA
Advertisment Date
08/01/2026
Property No.
1000134
Hotline
6774741269394883

Mount Regency Agent

陳志輝JeffChan
elite
Jeff Chan陳志輝
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-049156)
黃錦鵬BensonWong
elite
Benson Wong黃錦鵬
SENIOR MANAGER(E-485029)
李晓敏SukiLi
elite
Suki Li李晓敏
SENIOR MANAGER(E-486498)
李佩珍JanetLee
elite
Janet Lee李佩珍
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-030734)
黃瑞雯SammiWong
elite
Sammi Wong黃瑞雯
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER(S-061782)
周煇宏JackyChow
elite
Jacky Chow周煇宏
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-463778)
蕭啟諾TonySiu
Tony Siu蕭啟諾
MANAGER (N)(E-434944)
李日麟AlenLi
elite
Alen Li李日麟
MARKETING MANAGER(S-255577)
譚健偉ChrisTam
elite
Chris Tam譚健偉
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-374151)
陳龍勳CharlesLansangan
Charles Lansangan陳龍勳
ASSISTANT DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-332668)
朱建宗BryanChu
Bryan Chu朱建宗
SENIOR MANAGER(E-284178)
鍾景安JoeChung
Joe Chung鍾景安
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-335751)
陳志偉JoeChan
Joe Chan陳志偉
SENIOR MANAGER(E-216450)
曾慧敬StevenTsang
Steven Tsang曾慧敬
SENIOR MANAGER(E-242508)
林英傑KitLam
elite
Kit Lam林英傑
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-284378)
陳潤琪KenChan
elite
Ken Chan陳潤琪
CHIEF SALES DIRECTOR(E-055805)
吳鵬雄RickyNg
Ricky Ng吳鵬雄
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-241308)
胡志偉RoyWu
elite
Roy Wu胡志偉
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-041747)
黃肇雯SharonWong
Sharon Wong黃肇雯
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-228818)
梁潮RaymondLeung
elite
Raymond Leung梁潮
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-225978)
許喜龍MarsHui
elite
Mars Hui許喜龍
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-429134)
蕭嘉偉GarySiu
Gary Siu蕭嘉偉
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-026263)
酈瑋倫AlanLai
elite
Alan Lai酈瑋倫
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-332634)

Mount Regency Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date03/05/2018
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date12/05/2018
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/07/2020
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource御半山 2期 2B座 28樓 B室
$4.78 M
388sq.ft.@ $12,330-
2026/05/05 2142days arrow_downward 28%
Land Registry
御半山 2期 2B座 11樓 F室
$4.65 M
399sq.ft.@ $11,644-
2026/05/04 2443days arrow_downward 20%
Land Registry
御半山 2期 2A座 12樓 E室
$4.7 M
378sq.ft.@ $12,440-
2026/04/28 2456days arrow_downward 20%
Land Registry
御半山 1期 1A座 高層 G室
$5.55 M
414sq.ft.@ $13,392-
2026/04/25 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
御半山 2期 2A座 26樓 C室
$4.75 M
386sq.ft.@ $12,292-
2026/04/22 2203days arrow_downward 26%
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.