幸薈 SOYO SQUARE

長沙灣青山道439號

,長沙灣

Pin

益兆集團及俊和發展

一手懶人包
info-button
$3.28Mup
Total Units
95
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:永燁發展有限公司 | 賣方的控權公司:Soyo Development Limited, Master Grant Ltd., Earning Hero LimitedMore
Primary School Network

Primary School校網40

Secondary School Network

Secondary School深水埗區

Sale Location
長沙灣青山道439號
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
11/05/2026
Property No.
1002577
Hotline
9541558793896030

SOYO SQUARE Agent

石浩揚AnsonShek
elite
Anson Shek石浩揚
MANAGER(E-492850)
李啟昌EddieLee
Eddie Lee李啟昌
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-069963)
梁偉傑SamsonLeung
elite
Samson Leung梁偉傑
SENIOR MANAGER(E-284138)
邱家仁RoyYau
elite
Roy Yau邱家仁
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-328809)
何柱霖AnthonyHo
Anthony Ho何柱霖
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-492884)
伍展鴻PatrickNg
Patrick Ng伍展鴻
MARKETING MANAGER(S-257837)
余文偉EricYu
Eric Yu余文偉
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-228225)
陳炳南BoscoChan
elite
Bosco Chan陳炳南
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-457580)
張國峰SamCheung
Sam Cheung張國峰
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-067099)
郭永峰RyanKwok
elite
Ryan Kwok郭永峰
DISTRICT DIRECTOR (N)(E-468090)
陳子謙BoscoChan
Bosco Chan陳子謙
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-476598)
吳家濠RayNg
elite
Ray Ng吳家濠
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-471623)
林海鈞LamkenLam
Lamken Lam林海鈞
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-241355)

SOYO SQUARE Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date18/11/2025
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date23/11/2025
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource幸薈 18樓 D室
$5.85 M
309sq.ft.@ $18,932-
2026/04/14 --
Land Registry
幸薈 21樓 D室
$6.02 M
309sq.ft.@ $19,472-
2026/04/10 --
Land Registry
幸薈 19樓 D室
$5.92 M
309sq.ft.@ $19,159-
2026/03/27 --
Land Registry
幸薈 20樓 D室
$6.1 M
309sq.ft.@ $19,754-
2026/03/27 --
Land Registry
幸薈 23樓 B室
$3.98 M
181sq.ft.@ $22,000-
2026/03/26 --
Land Registry

SOYO SQUARE New Activity

04/04/2026
06:00
02/07/2026
06:30

幸薈-3伙(招標)幸薈 SOYO SQUARE

九龍長沙灣幸薈地下2號鋪

06/03/2026
06:00
03/06/2026
06:30

幸薈-2伙(招標)幸薈 SOYO SQUARE

九龍長沙灣幸薈地下2號鋪

03/03/2026
06:00
31/05/2026
06:30

幸薈-1伙(招標)幸薈 SOYO SQUARE

九龍長沙灣幸薈地下2號鋪

26/02/2026
06:00
26/05/2026
06:30

幸薈-1伙(招標)幸薈 SOYO SQUARE

九龍長沙灣幸薈地下2號鋪

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.