峻譽‧渣甸山 Jardini

東半山大坑道135號

,渣甸山及黃泥涌峽

Pin

中信泰富

一手懶人包
Estimated Material Date
31/03/2026
Total Units
114
Total Blocks
2

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:耀視國際有限公司|賣方的控權公司:Success Magic Investment Limited, Solar Vantage Holdings Limited, 中信泰富有限公司, 中國中信股份有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網12

Secondary School Network

Secondary School灣仔區

Sale Location
中環中信大廈9樓
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
12/05/2026
Property No.
1002486
Hotline
6136016090272232

Jardini Agent

劉玉麟IvanLau
elite
Ivan Lau劉玉麟
DISTRICT MANAGER(E-374321)
余傑文ManYue
elite
Man Yue余傑文
SALES DIRECTOR(E-000201)
游焯偉GaryYau
elite
Gary Yau游焯偉
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-493429)
黃英偉RaymondHuang
Raymond Huang黃英偉
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-010927)
梁偉雄SamLeung
elite
Sam Leung梁偉雄
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-031014)
馮銳興JustinFung
Justin Fung馮銳興
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-056857)
梁國樑StephenLeung
elite
Stephen Leung梁國樑
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-042522)

Jardini Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Sales Date09/05/2024
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/03/2026

Jardini Floor Plan

Block
Floor
峻譽.渣甸山 2座 11-12, 15-19樓 11-12, 15-19樓
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource峻譽.渣甸山 2座 1樓 B室
$22.88 M
622sq.ft.@ $36,785-
2026/01/19 --
Land Registry
峻譽.渣甸山 2座 18樓 D室
$20.5 M
434sq.ft.@ $47,235-
2025/12/19 --
Land Registry
峻譽.渣甸山 2座 18樓 C室
$27.5 M
710sq.ft.@ $38,732-
2025/12/18 --
Land Registry
峻譽.渣甸山 2座 16樓 A室
$26.15 M
687sq.ft.@ $38,065-
2025/12/09 --
Land Registry
峻譽.渣甸山 2座 16樓 B室
$24.36 M
645sq.ft.@ $37,775-
2025/12/09 --
Land Registry

Jardini New Activity

15/05/2026
02:00
15/05/2026
04:00

峻譽‧渣甸山-2伙(招標)峻譽‧渣甸山 Jardini

中環中信大廈9樓

11/05/2026
02:00
11/05/2026
04:00

峻譽‧渣甸山-1伙(招標)峻譽‧渣甸山 Jardini

中環中信大廈9樓

04/05/2026
02:00
04/05/2026
04:00

峻譽‧渣甸山-1伙(招標)峻譽‧渣甸山 Jardini

中環中信大廈9樓

04/05/2026
02:00
04/05/2026
04:00

峻譽‧渣甸山-1伙(招標)峻譽‧渣甸山 Jardini

中環中信大廈9樓

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.