尚宜 Artique

上水新樂街38號

,粉嶺/上水

Pin

大鴻輝

一手懶人包
Total Units
30
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:發勁有限公司 賣方的控權公司:Echo Incredible Limited, 大鴻輝集團控股有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網80

Secondary School Network

Secondary School北區

Sale Location
上水新樂街48-30
Show Flats Location
上水新樂街38號地下地舖
Advertisment Date
06/08/2025
Property No.
1002356
Hotline
6850742460806764

Artique Agent

陳永强KenChan
elite
Ken Chan陳永强
DEPUTY SALES DIRECTOR(E-091056)
黃靜顏YenWong
elite
Yen Wong黃靜顏
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-173745)
何鑫KennyHo
elite
Kenny Ho何鑫
ASSISTANT SALES DIRECTOR(E-351683)
藍浩然RoyLam
elite
Roy Lam藍浩然
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR(E-024177)
任修明RickyYam
elite
Ricky Yam任修明
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-450577)
郭敏輝GaryKwok
elite
Gary Kwok郭敏輝
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-415232)
賴鈺霖Lam LamLai
elite
Lam Lam Lai賴鈺霖
SENIOR MANAGER(E-494898)
劉少忠BenLau
elite
Ben Lau劉少忠
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-183416)
羅富欽ArthurLaw
Arthur Law羅富欽
SENIOR MANAGER(E-423483)
洪文鋒MatthewHung
elite
Matthew Hung洪文鋒
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-385556)

Artique Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date30/09/2021
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date09/10/2021

Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource尚宜 3樓 C室
$2.9 M
169sq.ft.@ $17,160-
2025/10/23 1442days arrow_downward -1%
Land Registry
尚宜 1樓 E室
$2.5 M
138sq.ft.@ $18,116-
2023/09/27 686days arrow_upward 1%
Land Registry
尚宜 6樓 C室
$3.24 M
169sq.ft.@ $19,172-
2022/06/10 223days-
Land Registry
尚宜 1樓 A室
$3.76 M
201sq.ft.@ $18,703-
2021/11/08 --
Land Registry
尚宜 1樓 B室
$4.74 M
259sq.ft.@ $18,309-
2021/11/08 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.