家壹 The Addition

長沙灣元州街342至356號

,長沙灣

Pin

恒基

一手懶人包
info-button
$4.81Mup
Estimated Material Date
30/04/2021
Total Units
200
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:益安投資有限公司(亦為擁有人及其控權公司為恒基兆業有限公司、恒基兆業地產有限公司、謙耀置業有限公司、Good Time Limited 及 Broadwin Int'l Limited)及 Ohtori Investment Limited(亦為擁有人及其控權公司為恒基兆業有限公司及恒基兆業地產有限公司)More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網40

Secondary School Network

Secondary School深水埗區

Sale Location
現樓發售
Show Flats Location
NA
Advertisment Date
19/03/2026
Property No.
1002198
Hotline
9389603097926870

The Addition Agent

李啟昌EddieLee
Eddie Lee李啟昌
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-069963)
郭永峰RyanKwok
elite
Ryan Kwok郭永峰
DISTRICT DIRECTOR (N)(E-468090)
邱家仁RoyYau
elite
Roy Yau邱家仁
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-328809)
林海鈞LamkenLam
Lamken Lam林海鈞
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-241355)
梁偉傑SamsonLeung
elite
Samson Leung梁偉傑
SENIOR MANAGER(E-284138)
石浩揚AnsonShek
elite
Anson Shek石浩揚
MANAGER(E-492850)
何柱霖AnthonyHo
Anthony Ho何柱霖
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-492884)
陳炳南BoscoChan
elite
Bosco Chan陳炳南
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-457580)
陳子謙BoscoChan
Bosco Chan陳子謙
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-476598)
伍展鴻PatrickNg
Patrick Ng伍展鴻
MARKETING MANAGER(S-257837)
余文偉EricYu
Eric Yu余文偉
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-228225)
張國峰SamCheung
Sam Cheung張國峰
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-067099)
吳家濠RayNg
elite
Ray Ng吳家濠
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-471623)

The Addition Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date29/03/2019
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date09/04/2019
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date30/04/2021

The Addition Floor Plan

Block
Floor
家壹 天台 天台
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource家壹 15樓 F室
$3.96 M
221sq.ft.@ $17,946-
2026/04/16 2537days arrow_downward 17%
Land Registry
家壹 18樓 E室
$5 M
276sq.ft.@ $18,145-
2026/02/11 2485days arrow_downward 16%
Land Registry
家壹 20樓 B室
$4.68 M
269sq.ft.@ $17,391-
2025/10/22 2349days arrow_downward 29%
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.