太子道西233號 233 Prince Edward Road West

太子道西233號

,何文田

Pin

新地及會德豐地產

一手懶人包
Estimated Material Date
01/10/2022
Total Units
75
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:Noble Power Enterprises Limited、Leading Faith Group Limited | 賣方的控權公司:Beauty Generation Limited、Data Giant Limited、新鴻基地產發展有限公司、High Prospect Limited、Silver Radiance Limited、會德豐地產有限公司、Myers Investments Limited、Wheelock Investments Limited、會德豐有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網34

Secondary School Network

Secondary School九龍城區

Sale Location
太子道西233號
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
13/05/2026
Property No.
1002516
Hotline
9311626090104595

233 Prince Edward Road West Agent

張金祥KennyCheung
elite
Kenny Cheung張金祥
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470039)
黃浩存LouisWong
elite
Louis Wong黃浩存
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-039966)
莊柏林EddieChuang
elite
Eddie Chuang莊柏林
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-367199)
王承PatrickWong
elite
Patrick Wong王承
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-298420)
余美寶MableYu
elite
Mable Yu余美寶
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-373668)
莫海榮IvanMok
elite
Ivan Mok莫海榮
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-293567)
林浩LamLam
elite
Lam Lam林浩
MARKETING MANAGER(S-324379)
蘇學倫SunnySo
elite
Sunny So蘇學倫
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-171390)
林高慧Lam
elite
Lam林高慧
SALES DIRECTOR(E-242447)
劉家威RayLau
elite
Ray Lau劉家威
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-368119)
楊家寶AlexYeong
Alex Yeong楊家寶
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-012426)
曾淑貞CherryTsang
elite
Cherry Tsang曾淑貞
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-403170)
洪志杰KitHung
elite
Kit Hung洪志杰
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-316674)
藍仲文ManLam
elite
Man Lam藍仲文
SALES DIRECTOR(E-037467)
潘立信ElvisPoon
elite
Elvis Poon潘立信
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-076107)
顏廷軒JerryNgan
elite
Jerry Ngan顏廷軒
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-351938)
曾福康SunnyTsang
elite
Sunny Tsang曾福康
MARKETING MANAGER(S-390489)
黎志恒RickyLai
elite
Ricky Lai黎志恒
SALES DIRECTOR(E-309767)
劉信源KelvinLau
elite
Kelvin Lau劉信源
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-304542)

233 Prince Edward Road West Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Sales Date19/11/2024
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date01/10/2022
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource太子道西233號 7樓 B室
$25.1 M
1039sq.ft.@ $24,164-
2026/05/07 153days arrow_upward 4%
Land Registry
太子道西233號 9樓 C室
$25.82 M
966sq.ft.@ $26,742-
2026/05/04 --
Land Registry
太子道西233號 10樓 C室
$24.65 M
966sq.ft.@ $25,530-
2026/03/31 --
Land Registry
太子道西233號 11樓 C室
$22.71 M
966sq.ft.@ $23,521-
2026/02/16 --
Land Registry
太子道西233號 7樓 E室
$19.2 M
884sq.ft.@ $21,726-
2026/02/12 --
Land Registry

233 Prince Edward Road West New Activity

01/04/2026
02:00
31/03/2027
08:00

太子道西233號-6伙(招標)太子道西233號 233 Prince Edward Road West

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)19樓1901A及1908室

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.