天璽‧天2期 Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky

九龍啟德協調道10號

,啓德

Pin

新鴻基

一手懶人包
info-button
$7.56Mup
Total Units
584
Total Blocks
2

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:崇啓有限公司| 賣方的控權公司:Master Summit Limited、Time Effort Limited、新鴻基地產發展有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網34

Secondary School Network

Secondary School九龍城區

Sale Location
九龍柯士甸道西 1 號環球貿易廣場 11 樓
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
11/05/2026
Property No.
1002571
Hotline
6107088668481787

Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky Agent

徐永全ChuenTsui
elite
Chuen Tsui徐永全
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-428904)
胡景樺KingWu
elite
King Wu胡景樺
SENIOR MANAGER(E-468249)
李嘉輝FaiLee
elite
Fai Lee李嘉輝
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470021)
江仕秋WilsonKong
elite
Wilson Kong江仕秋
SALES DIRECTOR(E-008795)
莊鎔溶BrendaChong
Brenda Chong莊鎔溶
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-074288)
劉蜀永AndrewLiu
elite
Andrew Liu劉蜀永
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-271433)
王健宜JoeWong
elite
Joe Wong王健宜
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-051906)
林玉燕MaggieLam
Maggie Lam林玉燕
MANAGER(E-011108)
薛丁武TigerSit
elite
Tiger Sit薛丁武
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-467043)
林晉豪DonaldLam
elite
Donald Lam林晉豪
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470716)
曾嶸謙BassTsang
elite
Bass Tsang曾嶸謙
MANAGER(E-488171)
甘灝麟OttoKam
Otto Kam甘灝麟
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-295673)
鮑允中EricPau
elite
Eric Pau鮑允中
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-256577)
莊雅琁AdaChong
elite
Ada Chong莊雅琁
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-217193)
林麗芳RubyLam
elite
Ruby Lam林麗芳
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-014321)
郭煥然SamuelKwok
elite
Samuel Kwok郭煥然
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-180224)
黃民熹HeiWong
elite
Hei Wong黃民熹
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-287047)
萬達人MarcoMan
Marco Man萬達人
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-237367)

Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date04/11/2025
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date13/11/2025
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSourceDouble Coast 1期 Double Coast I 3座 9樓 C室
$7.6 M
420sq.ft.@ $18,095-
2026/05/07 469days arrow_downward 2%
Land Registry
Double Coast 3期 Double Coast III 1A座 16樓 A室
$14.15 M
641sq.ft.@ $22,070-
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry
Double Coast 3期 Double Coast III 1A座 19樓 A室
$14.29 M
641sq.ft.@ $22,292-
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry
Double Coast 3期 Double Coast III 1A座 20樓 E室
$7.82 M
429sq.ft.@ $18,238-
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry
Double Coast 3期 Double Coast III 1A座 21樓 E室
$7.84 M
429sq.ft.@ $18,282-
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry

Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky New Activity

14/04/2026
06:00
30/06/2027
07:00

天璽•天2期-2伙(招標)天璽‧天2期 Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

06/04/2026
06:00
30/06/2027
07:00

天璽•天2期-1伙(招標)天璽‧天2期 Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

04/04/2026
06:00
30/06/2027
07:00

天璽•天2期-1伙(招標)天璽‧天2期 Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

28/03/2026
06:00
31/12/2026
07:00

天璽•天2期-1伙(招標)天璽‧天2期 Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

28/02/2026
06:00
31/12/2026
07:00

天璽•天2期-2伙(招標)天璽‧天2期 Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

09/02/2026
05:00
31/12/2026
06:00

天璽•天2期-1伙(招標)天璽‧天2期 Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

09/02/2026
05:00
31/12/2026
06:00

天璽•天2期-1伙(招標)天璽‧天2期 Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

26/12/2025
05:00
30/06/2026
06:00

天璽•天2期-2伙(招標)天璽‧天2期 Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

24/12/2025
05:00
30/06/2026
06:00

天璽•天2期-4伙(招標)天璽‧天2期 Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

23/12/2025
05:00
30/06/2026
06:00

天璽•天2期-1伙(招標)天璽‧天2期 Phase 2 of Cullinan Sky

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.