壹沐(第1期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 1)

九龍土瓜灣道70號

,馬頭角

Pin

恒基

一手懶人包
info-button
$5.07Mup
Estimated Material Date
31/05/2027
Total Units
401
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:昌輝發展有限公司(亦為擁有人及其控權公司為恒基兆業有限公司、恒基兆業地產有限公司、謙耀置業有限公司、Good Time Limited及Kinsford International Limited)More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網34

Secondary School Network

Secondary School九龍城區

Sale Location
九龍尖沙咀彌敦道 132 號美麗華廣場一期 5 樓
Show Flats Location
九龍尖沙咀彌敦道 132 號美麗華廣場一期 5 樓
Advertisment Date
11/05/2026
Property No.
1002563
Hotline
9780978796211774

HIGHWOOD (PHASE 1) Agent

薛丁武TigerSit
elite
Tiger Sit薛丁武
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-467043)
鮑允中EricPau
elite
Eric Pau鮑允中
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-256577)
李嘉輝FaiLee
elite
Fai Lee李嘉輝
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470021)
林玉燕MaggieLam
Maggie Lam林玉燕
MANAGER(E-011108)
莊鎔溶BrendaChong
Brenda Chong莊鎔溶
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-074288)
胡景樺KingWu
elite
King Wu胡景樺
SENIOR MANAGER(E-468249)
林麗芳RubyLam
elite
Ruby Lam林麗芳
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-014321)
徐永全ChuenTsui
elite
Chuen Tsui徐永全
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-428904)
王健宜JoeWong
elite
Joe Wong王健宜
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-051906)
林晉豪DonaldLam
elite
Donald Lam林晉豪
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470716)
江仕秋WilsonKong
elite
Wilson Kong江仕秋
SALES DIRECTOR(E-008795)
曾嶸謙BassTsang
elite
Bass Tsang曾嶸謙
MANAGER(E-488171)
莊雅琁AdaChong
elite
Ada Chong莊雅琁
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-217193)
郭煥然SamuelKwok
elite
Samuel Kwok郭煥然
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-180224)
甘灝麟OttoKam
Otto Kam甘灝麟
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-295673)
劉蜀永AndrewLiu
elite
Andrew Liu劉蜀永
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-271433)
萬達人MarcoMan
Marco Man萬達人
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-237367)
黃民熹HeiWong
elite
Hei Wong黃民熹
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-287047)

HIGHWOOD (PHASE 1) Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date03/09/2025
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date14/09/2025
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/05/2027
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource偉恒昌新邨 昌景閣 H座 七樓 1室
$5.18 M
460sq.ft.@ $11,261543sq.ft.@ $9,540
2026/05/07 8131days arrow_upward 343%
Land Registry
傲雲峰 6座 17樓 H室
$7.48 M
479sq.ft.@ $15,616639sq.ft.@ $11,706
2026/05/07 7905days arrow_upward 278%
Land Registry
匯川大廈 十一樓 C室
$3.1 M
258sq.ft.@ $12,000-
2026/05/07 2793days arrow_downward 31%
Land Registry
壹沐 1期 1座 29樓 N室
$5.73 M
272sq.ft.@ $21,054-
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry
壹沐 1期 1座 20樓 P室
$5.21 M
268sq.ft.@ $19,453-
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry

HIGHWOOD (PHASE 1) New Activity

24/03/2026
02:00
08/12/2026
09:00

壹沐第1期-8伙(招標)壹沐(第1期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 1)

中環國際金融中心二期(IFC)73樓

20/03/2026
02:00
08/12/2026
09:00

壹沐第1期-7伙(招標)壹沐(第1期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 1)

中環國際金融中心二期(IFC)73樓

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.