喜遇 The Amused

長沙灣福榮街538號

,長沙灣

Pin

英皇集團、市區重建局

一手懶人包
Estimated Material Date
31/12/2018
Total Units
136
Total Blocks
1
Developer (vendor)

英皇集團、市區重建局

New Development Website
Property Management Company
英皇物業管理 ( 香港 ) 有限公司
Primary School Network

Primary School40

Secondary School Network

Secondary School深水埗

Sale Location
灣仔軒尼詩道288號英皇集團中心2樓
Show Flats Location
灣仔軒尼詩道288號英皇集團中心2樓
Advertisment Date
25/10/2018
Property No.
1000093
Hotline
9444663896001851

The Amused Agent

梁偉傑SamsonLeung
elite
Samson Leung梁偉傑
SENIOR MANAGER(E-284138)
邱家仁RoyYau
elite
Roy Yau邱家仁
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-328809)
何柱霖AnthonyHo
Anthony Ho何柱霖
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-492884)
林海鈞LamkenLam
Lamken Lam林海鈞
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-241355)
伍展鴻PatrickNg
Patrick Ng伍展鴻
MARKETING MANAGER(S-257837)
郭永峰RyanKwok
elite
Ryan Kwok郭永峰
DISTRICT DIRECTOR (N)(E-468090)
陳炳南BoscoChan
elite
Bosco Chan陳炳南
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-457580)
吳家濠RayNg
elite
Ray Ng吳家濠
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-471623)
陳子謙BoscoChan
Bosco Chan陳子謙
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-476598)
石浩揚AnsonShek
elite
Anson Shek石浩揚
MANAGER(E-492850)
張國峰SamCheung
Sam Cheung張國峰
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-067099)
余文偉EricYu
Eric Yu余文偉
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-228225)
李啟昌EddieLee
Eddie Lee李啟昌
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-069963)

The Amused Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/12/2018

The Amused Floor Plan

Block
Floor
喜遇 規劃圖
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource喜遇 25樓 F室
$4.48 M
298sq.ft.@ $15,025-
2026/05/07 3130days arrow_downward 21%
Land Registry
喜遇 低層 A室
$4.45 M
309sq.ft.@ $14,405-
2026/04/24 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
喜遇 6樓 D室
$4.25 M
286sq.ft.@ $14,843-
2026/04/24 2520days arrow_downward 19%
Land Registry
喜遇 17樓 B室
$3.9 M
286sq.ft.@ $13,621-
2026/02/02 3039days arrow_downward 21%
Land Registry
喜遇 18樓 D室
$4.09 M
286sq.ft.@ $14,285-
2026/01/15 3024days arrow_downward 22%
Land Registry
Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.