南津‧迎岸 SOUTH WALK‧aura

香港仔田灣街12號

,香港仔及鴨脷洲

Pin

恒基

一手懶人包
info-button
$3.64Mup
Estimated Material Date
31/10/2018
Total Units
142
Total Blocks
1

Primary School Network

Primary School校網18

Secondary School Network

Secondary School南區

Sale Location
21/F, ONE IFC, Central, Hong Kong
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
19/03/2026
Property No.
1000130
Hotline
9498100898620960

SOUTH WALK‧aura Agent

黃龍智GaryWong
elite
Gary Wong黃龍智
SALES DIRECTOR(E-061288)
施文欣GeorgeSze
elite
George Sze施文欣
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR(E-033315)
凌健朗LouieLing
elite
Louie Ling凌健朗
SENIOR MANAGER(E-497669)
雷敏儀RebeccaLui
Rebecca Lui雷敏儀
SENIOR MANAGER(E-424838)
盧聖鋒RoyLo
elite
Roy Lo盧聖鋒
MANAGER(E-452045)
張智恆CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張智恆
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-340739)
張嘉榮CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張嘉榮
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-330374)
池沅澂MichelleChi
elite
Michelle Chi池沅澂
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-020094)
黃祥湧KeithWong
elite
Keith Wong黃祥湧
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-363248)
招佩貞CathyChiu
elite
Cathy Chiu招佩貞
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-015809)

SOUTH WALK‧aura Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date19/03/2018
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date27/03/2018
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/10/2018

SOUTH WALK‧aura Floor Plan

Block
Floor
南津.迎岸 10-28樓
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource南津.迎岸 23樓 D室
$3.25 M
195sq.ft.@ $16,681-
2026/04/20 2928days arrow_downward 35%
Land Registry
南津.迎岸 19樓 C室
$3.45 M
194sq.ft.@ $17,806-
2026/04/16 2913days arrow_downward 25%
Land Registry
南津.迎岸 12樓 D室
$2.8 M
195sq.ft.@ $14,372-
2025/10/16 2727days arrow_downward 43%
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.