南嶼嵩林 Mt. La Vie

大嶼山南岸海沙徑7號

,大嶼山南岸

Pin

遠洋集團

一手懶人包
Estimated Material Date
30/09/2021
Total Units
6
Total Blocks
6
Developer (vendor)

遠洋集團

New Development Website
Property Management Company
仲量聯行物業管理有限公司
Primary School Network

Primary School98

Secondary School Network

Secondary School離島區

Advertisment Date
14/01/2021
Property No.
1002313
Hotline
9698980892774644

Mt. La Vie Agent

邱景賢PatrickYau
elite
Patrick Yau邱景賢
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-171246)
招佩貞CathyChiu
elite
Cathy Chiu招佩貞
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-015809)
張嘉榮CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張嘉榮
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-330374)
蔡雅蕎YukiTsai
elite
Yuki Tsai蔡雅蕎
MARKETING MANAGER(S-149024)
鄭愷欣EmilyCheng
elite
Emily Cheng鄭愷欣
MANAGER(E-252917)
雷敏儀RebeccaLui
Rebecca Lui雷敏儀
SENIOR MANAGER(E-424838)
池沅澂MichelleChi
elite
Michelle Chi池沅澂
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-020094)
王志恒StevenWong
elite
Steven Wong王志恒
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-023170)
黃祥湧KeithWong
elite
Keith Wong黃祥湧
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-363248)
凌健朗LouieLing
elite
Louie Ling凌健朗
SENIOR MANAGER(E-497669)
黃龍智GaryWong
elite
Gary Wong黃龍智
SALES DIRECTOR(E-061288)
梁志偉EltonLeung
elite
Elton Leung梁志偉
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-336494)
盧聖鋒RoyLo
elite
Roy Lo盧聖鋒
MANAGER(E-452045)
張智恆CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張智恆
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-340739)
施文欣GeorgeSze
elite
George Sze施文欣
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR(E-033315)

Mt. La Vie Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date30/09/2021

Mt. La Vie Floor Plan

Block
Floor
南嶼嵩林 別墅1 地下低層
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource南嶼嵩林 別墅1 7號 別墅1
$182.6 M
8059sq.ft.@ $22,658-
2022/06/22 --
Land Registry
南嶼嵩林 別墅2 7號 別墅2
$167.7 M
7604sq.ft.@ $22,054-
2022/06/17 --
Land Registry
南嶼嵩林 別墅5 7號 別墅5
$114.5 M
4443sq.ft.@ $25,771-
2022/06/17 --
Land Registry
南嶼嵩林 別墅6 7號 別墅6
$81.7 M
3773sq.ft.@ $21,654-
2022/06/17 --
Land Registry
南嶼嵩林 別墅7 7號 別墅7
$84.9 M
3780sq.ft.@ $22,460-
2022/06/17 --
Land Registry
Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.