利.晴灣 23 L.LIVING 23

大角咀松樹街13-31號及橡樹街87號

,旺角

Pin

有利集團與市建局

一手懶人包
info-button
$4.97Mup
Estimated Material Date
31/12/2021
Total Units
142
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:市區重建局(作為“擁有人”)、Rich Asia Management Limited (作為“如此聘用的人”) (備註:“擁有人”指發展項目的住宅物業的法律上的擁有人或實益擁有人。“如此聘用的人”指擁有人聘用以統籌和監管發展項目的設計、規劃、建造、裝置、完成及銷售的過程的人士。) 賣方(擁有人)之控權公司:不適用 賣方(如此聘用的人)之控權公司:Yau Lee Holdings Limited 及 Yau Lee Investment LimitedMore
Primary School Network

Primary School校網32

Secondary School Network

Secondary School油尖旺區

Sale Location
九龍杉樹街23號利.晴灣23地下2號舖
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
07/01/2026
Property No.
1002226
Hotline
6426333197722047

L.LIVING 23 Agent

盧振群KennyLo
Kenny Lo盧振群
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-297103)
袁浩文ManYuen
Man Yuen袁浩文
MARKETING MANAGER(S-216073)
馮樹勳JohnFung
elite
John Fung馮樹勳
SALES DIRECTOR (N)(E-060410)
徐錦榮RoyTsui
elite
Roy Tsui徐錦榮
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-402560)
何靜波KarsonHo
elite
Karson Ho何靜波
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR (N)(E-177743)
霍志遠GaryFok
elite
Gary Fok霍志遠
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-421354)
阮好珍MaggieYuen
Maggie Yuen阮好珍
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-034664)
屈慧妍MaggieWat
elite
Maggie Wat屈慧妍
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-006579)

L.LIVING 23 Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date05/05/2021
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date16/05/2021
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/12/2021

L.LIVING 23 Floor Plan

Block
Floor
利.晴灣 23 3樓 3樓
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource利.晴灣 23 10樓 A室
$4.62 M
277sq.ft.@ $16,701-
2026/04/29 1780days arrow_downward 3%
Land Registry
利.晴灣 23 16樓 B室
$4 M
282sq.ft.@ $14,184-
2026/03/24 1740days arrow_downward 27%
Land Registry
利.晴灣 23 26樓 B室
$8.06 M
422sq.ft.@ $19,102-
2026/01/21 --
Land Registry
利.晴灣 23 28樓 B室
$8.52 M
438sq.ft.@ $19,440-
2026/01/21 --
Land Registry
利.晴灣 23 27樓 C室
$8.15 M
466sq.ft.@ $17,486-
2026/01/14 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.