凱滙 Grand Central

觀塘協和街33號

,觀塘南部

Pin

信置、華置及市建局

一手懶人包
Estimated Material Date
30/04/2021
Total Units
1,025
Total Blocks
第1期:2座

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:市區重建局(「擁有人」) (作為發展項目第一期及第二期的住宅物業的法律上的擁有人或實益擁有人) 、溢順投資有限公司(「如此聘用的人」) (作為擁有人聘用以統籌和監管發展項目第一期及第二期的設計、規劃、建造、裝置、完成及銷售的過程的人士)。 賣方(市區重建局)的控權公司:不適用。 賣方(溢順投資有限公司)的控權公司:尖沙咀置業集團有限公司、信和置業有限公司、會連發展有限公司及Power Elite Ventures LimitedMore
Primary School Network

Primary School校網46

Secondary School Network

Secondary School觀塘區

Sale Location
尖沙咀梳士巴利道尖沙咀中心地下
Show Flats Location
尖沙咀麼地道尖沙咀中心
Advertisment Date
15/08/2025
Property No.
1002180
Hotline
6286099990144479

Grand Central Agent

莊鎔溶BrendaChong
Brenda Chong莊鎔溶
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-074288)
曾嶸謙BassTsang
elite
Bass Tsang曾嶸謙
MANAGER(E-488171)
江仕秋WilsonKong
elite
Wilson Kong江仕秋
SALES DIRECTOR(E-008795)
徐永全ChuenTsui
elite
Chuen Tsui徐永全
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-428904)
林麗芳RubyLam
elite
Ruby Lam林麗芳
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-014321)
李嘉輝FaiLee
elite
Fai Lee李嘉輝
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470021)
胡景樺KingWu
elite
King Wu胡景樺
SENIOR MANAGER(E-468249)
甘灝麟OttoKam
Otto Kam甘灝麟
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-295673)
薛丁武TigerSit
elite
Tiger Sit薛丁武
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-467043)
黃民熹HeiWong
elite
Hei Wong黃民熹
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-287047)
劉蜀永AndrewLiu
elite
Andrew Liu劉蜀永
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-271433)
林晉豪DonaldLam
elite
Donald Lam林晉豪
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470716)
王健宜JoeWong
elite
Joe Wong王健宜
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-051906)
林玉燕MaggieLam
Maggie Lam林玉燕
MANAGER(E-011108)
鮑允中EricPau
elite
Eric Pau鮑允中
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-256577)
莊雅琁AdaChong
elite
Ada Chong莊雅琁
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-217193)

Grand Central Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date05/12/2018
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date13/12/2018
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date30/04/2021
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource凱滙 1期 1座 43樓 M室
$11.1 M
590sq.ft.@ $18,818-
2026/05/13 2685days arrow_downward 7%
Land Registry
凱滙 1期 2座 12樓 A室
$15.7 M
860sq.ft.@ $18,256-
2026/05/13 2693days arrow_upward 12%
Land Registry
凱滙 1期 1座 10樓 B室
$14.45 M
851sq.ft.@ $16,971-
2026/05/12 2668days arrow_upward 4%
Land Registry
凱滙 2期 3座 9樓 B室
$15.5 M
831sq.ft.@ $18,653-
2026/05/12 2669days arrow_upward 4%
Land Registry
凱滙 2期 3座 31樓 A室
$15 M
832sq.ft.@ $18,028-
2026/05/08 2675days arrow_downward 5%
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.