上然第2期 Phase 2 of Le Mont

大埔馬窩路19號

,大埔

Pin

萬科香港

一手懶人包
info-button
$3.18Mup
Estimated Material Date
31/07/2026
Total Units
682
Total Blocks
3

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:財榮有限公司 賣方的控權公司:Jubilant Castle Limited、Wkinv HK Holdings Limited、萬科置業(香港)有限公司、上海萬科企業有限公司、上海萬科投資管理有限公司、萬科企業股份有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網84

Secondary School Network

Secondary School大埔區

Sale Location
長沙灣肇如大廈1及2樓
Show Flats Location
長沙灣肇如大廈1及2樓
Advertisment Date
11/05/2026
Property No.
1002537
Hotline
9092710463357244

Phase 2 of Le Mont Agent

歐陽志文EdmondAu Yeung
elite
Edmond Au Yeung歐陽志文
SALES DIRECTOR(E-066887)
呂學維RayLui
elite
Ray Lui呂學維
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-447912)
招權峰AndyChiu
elite
Andy Chiu招權峰
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-338274)
蔡劍華RayChoi
elite
Ray Choi蔡劍華
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-180675)
李栢齡WilsonLee
elite
Wilson Lee李栢齡
ASSISTANT SALES DIRECTOR(E-033865)
王創偉SamWong
elite
Sam Wong王創偉
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-011832)
黃偉基FrankieWong
elite
Frankie Wong黃偉基
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-060595)
呂國雄AlexLui
elite
Alex Lui呂國雄
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-346799)
馮澤源StevenFung
elite
Steven Fung馮澤源
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-238493)
歐陽肇青SunnyAu-yeung
elite
Sunny Au-yeung歐陽肇青
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-058349)
鄭文偉SamuelCheng
Samuel Cheng鄭文偉
ASSISTANT SALES DIRECTOR(E-125720)
葉順文ManIp
Man Ip葉順文
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-426502)
石家麟AlanShek
elite
Alan Shek石家麟
CHIEF SALES DIRECTOR(E-041433)

Phase 2 of Le Mont Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date21/03/2025
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date29/03/2025
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/07/2026

Phase 2 of Le Mont Floor Plan

Block
Floor
上然 2期 6座 15樓 A1-A3, A5-A7, B1-B3, B5室 15樓
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource上然 2期 1座 15樓 B5室
$6.37 M
445sq.ft.@ $14,321-
2026/05/04 --
Land Registry
上然 2期 7座 2樓 A10室
$9.97 M
723sq.ft.@ $13,787-
2026/04/24 --
Land Registry
上然 2期 7座 5樓 C3室
$6.34 M
435sq.ft.@ $14,586-
2026/04/23 --
Land Registry
上然 2期 6座 6樓 A8室
$8.56 M
620sq.ft.@ $13,808-
2026/03/26 --
Land Registry
上然 2期 7座 7樓 A10室
$10.68 M
723sq.ft.@ $14,772-
2026/03/26 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.