woodis

灣仔活道15號

,灣仔

Pin

恒基

一手懶人包
info-button
$7.16Mup
Estimated Material Date
28/02/2027
Total Units
167
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方: 東滿有限公司 (亦為擁有人及其控權公司為恒基兆業有限公司、恒基兆業地產有限公司、謙耀置業有限公司、Good Time Limited及Broadwin Int'l Limited)。More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網12

Secondary School Network

Secondary School灣仔區

Sale Location
中環國際金融中心一期31樓
Show Flats Location
IFC 31/F
Advertisment Date
19/03/2026
Property No.
1002568
Hotline
9027223251907772

woodis Agent

余傑文ManYue
elite
Man Yue余傑文
SALES DIRECTOR(E-000201)
梁國樑StephenLeung
elite
Stephen Leung梁國樑
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-042522)
游焯偉GaryYau
elite
Gary Yau游焯偉
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-493429)
梁偉雄SamLeung
elite
Sam Leung梁偉雄
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-031014)
黃英偉RaymondHuang
Raymond Huang黃英偉
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-010927)
馮銳興JustinFung
Justin Fung馮銳興
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-056857)
劉玉麟IvanLau
elite
Ivan Lau劉玉麟
DISTRICT MANAGER(E-374321)

woodis Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date08/10/2025
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date18/10/2025
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date28/02/2027

woodis Floor Plan

Block
Floor
Woodis 規劃圖
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSourceWoodis 26樓 D室
$8.47 M
343sq.ft.@ $24,687-
2025/11/26 --
Land Registry
Woodis 3樓 C室
$9.3 M
339sq.ft.@ $27,423-
2025/11/21 --
Land Registry
Woodis 23樓 G室
$11.69 M
426sq.ft.@ $27,438-
2025/11/21 --
Land Registry
Woodis 25樓 G室
$12.7 M
426sq.ft.@ $29,819-
2025/11/21 --
Land Registry
Woodis 25樓 A室
$18.75 M
598sq.ft.@ $31,358-
2025/11/20 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.