Wetland Seasons Park 第3期

天水圍濕地公園路9號

,天水圍

Pin

新鴻基

一手懶人包
info-button
$5.01Mup
Estimated Material Date
30/11/2021
Total Units
318
Total Blocks
4

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:Pacific Gold Limited 賣方的控權公司:Newray Ventures Limited、Time Effort Limited、新鴻基地產發展有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網72

Secondary School Network

Secondary School元朗區

Sale Location
九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
15/04/2026
Property No.
1002294
Hotline
6939488397015026

Wetland Seasons Park Phase 3 Agent

黃錦鵬BensonWong
elite
Benson Wong黃錦鵬
SENIOR MANAGER(E-485029)
梁潮RaymondLeung
elite
Raymond Leung梁潮
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-225978)
吳鵬雄RickyNg
Ricky Ng吳鵬雄
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-241308)
李晓敏SukiLi
elite
Suki Li李晓敏
SENIOR MANAGER(E-486498)
蕭嘉偉GarySiu
Gary Siu蕭嘉偉
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-026263)
朱建宗BryanChu
Bryan Chu朱建宗
SENIOR MANAGER(E-284178)
黃肇雯SharonWong
Sharon Wong黃肇雯
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-228818)
陳潤琪KenChan
elite
Ken Chan陳潤琪
CHIEF SALES DIRECTOR(E-055805)
酈瑋倫AlanLai
elite
Alan Lai酈瑋倫
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-332634)
陳志偉JoeChan
Joe Chan陳志偉
SENIOR MANAGER(E-216450)
蕭啟諾TonySiu
Tony Siu蕭啟諾
MANAGER (N)(E-434944)
譚健偉ChrisTam
elite
Chris Tam譚健偉
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-374151)
周煇宏JackyChow
elite
Jacky Chow周煇宏
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-463778)
胡志偉RoyWu
elite
Roy Wu胡志偉
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-041747)
陳龍勳CharlesLansangan
Charles Lansangan陳龍勳
ASSISTANT DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-332668)
李佩珍JanetLee
elite
Janet Lee李佩珍
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-030734)
許喜龍MarsHui
elite
Mars Hui許喜龍
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-429134)
李日麟AlenLi
elite
Alen Li李日麟
MARKETING MANAGER(S-255577)
陳志輝JeffChan
elite
Jeff Chan陳志輝
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-049156)
林英傑KitLam
elite
Kit Lam林英傑
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-284378)
曾慧敬StevenTsang
Steven Tsang曾慧敬
SENIOR MANAGER(E-242508)
鍾景安JoeChung
Joe Chung鍾景安
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-335751)
黃瑞雯SammiWong
elite
Sammi Wong黃瑞雯
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER(S-061782)

Wetland Seasons Park Phase 3 Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date08/09/2020
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date19/09/2020
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date30/11/2021

Wetland Seasons Park Phase 3 Floor Plan

Block
Floor
WETLAND SEASONS PARK 3期 1座 天台 天台
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSourceWetland Seasons Park 3期 8座 低層 A2室
$5.45 M
401sq.ft.@ $13,574-
2026/04/03 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Wetland Seasons Park 3期 1座 地下 A1室
$5.68 M
442sq.ft.@ $12,839-
2026/03/19 1962days arrow_downward 13%
Land Registry
Wetland Seasons Park 3期 8座 地下 A1室
$6.38 M
530sq.ft.@ $12,047-
2025/12/16 456days arrow_downward 8%
Land Registry
Wetland Seasons Park 3期 1座 8樓 A1室
$8.69 M
635sq.ft.@ $13,682-
2025/12/09 --
Land Registry

Wetland Seasons Park Phase 3 New Activity

28/02/2026
06:00
31/12/2026
07:00

Wetland Seasons Park 3-4伙(招標)Wetland Seasons Park 第3期

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

13/07/2025
08:00
30/06/2026
09:00

Wetland Seasons Park 3-1伙(招標)Wetland Seasons Park 第3期

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

08/07/2025
08:00
30/06/2026
09:00

Wetland Seasons Park 3-5伙(招標)Wetland Seasons Park 第3期

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

26/06/2025
08:00
30/06/2026
09:00

Wetland Seasons Park 3-3伙(招標)Wetland Seasons Park 第3期

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

31/05/2025
08:00
30/06/2026
09:00

Wetland Seasons Park 3-3伙(招標)Wetland Seasons Park 第3期

九龍環球貿易廣場(ICC)11樓

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.