The Henley 第2期 The Henley II

啟德沐泰街7號

,啓德

Pin

恒基

一手懶人包
info-button
$8.98Mup
Estimated Material Date
30/06/2022
Total Units
301
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:香港海島建設地產有限公司(亦為擁有人及其控權公司為恒基兆業有限公司、恒基兆業地產有限公司、謙耀置業有限公司、Good Time Limited、Broadwin Int'l Limited、Shibo Investment Limited及全茂控股有限公司)More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網34

Secondary School Network

Secondary School九龍城區

Sale Location
沐泰街 7 號 The Henley 零售第二座地下 F&B1
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
15/05/2026
Property No.
1002338
Hotline
6148863292109018

The Henley II Agent

林玉燕MaggieLam
Maggie Lam林玉燕
MANAGER(E-011108)
劉蜀永AndrewLiu
elite
Andrew Liu劉蜀永
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-271433)
薛丁武TigerSit
elite
Tiger Sit薛丁武
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-467043)
莊鎔溶BrendaChong
Brenda Chong莊鎔溶
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-074288)
郭煥然SamuelKwok
elite
Samuel Kwok郭煥然
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-180224)
李嘉輝FaiLee
elite
Fai Lee李嘉輝
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470021)
甘灝麟OttoKam
Otto Kam甘灝麟
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-295673)
鮑允中EricPau
elite
Eric Pau鮑允中
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-256577)
林晉豪DonaldLam
elite
Donald Lam林晉豪
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470716)
林麗芳RubyLam
elite
Ruby Lam林麗芳
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-014321)
黃民熹HeiWong
elite
Hei Wong黃民熹
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-287047)
曾嶸謙BassTsang
elite
Bass Tsang曾嶸謙
MANAGER(E-488171)
胡景樺KingWu
elite
King Wu胡景樺
SENIOR MANAGER(E-468249)
萬達人MarcoMan
Marco Man萬達人
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-237367)
徐永全ChuenTsui
elite
Chuen Tsui徐永全
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-428904)
江仕秋WilsonKong
elite
Wilson Kong江仕秋
SALES DIRECTOR(E-008795)
王健宜JoeWong
elite
Joe Wong王健宜
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-051906)
莊雅琁AdaChong
elite
Ada Chong莊雅琁
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-217193)

The Henley II Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date21/04/2022
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date03/05/2022
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date30/06/2022

The Henley II Floor Plan

Block
Floor
THE HENLEY 2期 THE HENLEY II 1座 天台 天台
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSourceThe Henley 2期 The Henley II 1座 37樓 D室
$15.53 M
479sq.ft.@ $32,412-
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry
The Henley 2期 The Henley II 1座 29樓 B室
$18.37 M
550sq.ft.@ $33,398-
2026/05/05 --
Land Registry
The Henley 2期 The Henley II 1座 21樓 D室
$14.47 M
479sq.ft.@ $30,210-
2026/04/30 --
Land Registry
The Henley 2期 The Henley II 1座 19樓 D室
$14.38 M
479sq.ft.@ $30,011-
2026/04/28 --
Land Registry
The Henley 2期 The Henley II 1座 16樓 C室
$17.72 M
543sq.ft.@ $32,670-
2026/04/24 --
Land Registry

The Henley II New Activity

24/03/2026
02:00
08/12/2026
09:00

The Henley II-16伙(招標)The Henley 第2期 The Henley II

中環國際金融中心二期(IFC)73樓

09/01/2026
02:00
16/06/2026
09:00

The Henley II-1伙(招標)The Henley 第2期 The Henley II

中環國際金融中心二期(IFC)73樓

15/12/2025
02:00
16/06/2026
09:00

The Henley II-15伙(招標)The Henley 第2期 The Henley II

中環國際金融中心二期(IFC)73樓

24/11/2025
02:00
16/06/2026
09:00

The Henley II-12伙(招標)The Henley 第2期 The Henley II

中環國際金融中心二期(IFC)73樓

04/11/2025
02:00
16/06/2026
09:00

The Henley II-1伙(招標)The Henley 第2期 The Henley II

中環國際金融中心二期(IFC)73樓

21/10/2025
02:00
16/06/2026
09:00

The Henley II-8伙(招標)The Henley 第2期 The Henley II

中環國際金融中心二期(IFC)73樓

24/09/2025
02:00
16/06/2026
09:00

The Henley II-13伙(招標)The Henley 第2期 The Henley II

中環國際金融中心二期(IFC)73樓

24/09/2025
02:00
16/06/2026
09:00

The Henley II -4伙(招標)The Henley 第2期 The Henley II

中環國際金融中心二期(IFC)73樓

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.