The Henley 第1期 The Henley I

啟德沐泰街7號

,啓德

Pin

恒基

一手懶人包
info-button
$6.03Mup
Estimated Material Date
30/04/2022
Total Units
479
Total Blocks
2

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:香港海島建設地產有限公司(亦為擁有人及其控權公司為恒基兆業有限公司、恒基兆業地產有限公司、謙耀置業有限公司、Good Time Limited、Broadwin Int'l Limited、Shibo Investment Limited及全茂控股有限公司)More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網34

Secondary School Network

Secondary School九龍城區

Sale Location
沐泰街 7 號 The Henley 零售第二座地下 F&B1
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
15/05/2026
Property No.
1002324
Hotline
9812288462860999

The Henley I Agent

黃民熹HeiWong
elite
Hei Wong黃民熹
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-287047)
莊鎔溶BrendaChong
Brenda Chong莊鎔溶
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-074288)
林麗芳RubyLam
elite
Ruby Lam林麗芳
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-014321)
江仕秋WilsonKong
elite
Wilson Kong江仕秋
SALES DIRECTOR(E-008795)
胡景樺KingWu
elite
King Wu胡景樺
SENIOR MANAGER(E-468249)
郭煥然SamuelKwok
elite
Samuel Kwok郭煥然
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-180224)
劉蜀永AndrewLiu
elite
Andrew Liu劉蜀永
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-271433)
林玉燕MaggieLam
Maggie Lam林玉燕
MANAGER(E-011108)
甘灝麟OttoKam
Otto Kam甘灝麟
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-295673)
薛丁武TigerSit
elite
Tiger Sit薛丁武
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-467043)
林晉豪DonaldLam
elite
Donald Lam林晉豪
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470716)
莊雅琁AdaChong
elite
Ada Chong莊雅琁
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-217193)
王健宜JoeWong
elite
Joe Wong王健宜
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-051906)
徐永全ChuenTsui
elite
Chuen Tsui徐永全
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-428904)
曾嶸謙BassTsang
elite
Bass Tsang曾嶸謙
MANAGER(E-488171)
鮑允中EricPau
elite
Eric Pau鮑允中
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-256577)
李嘉輝FaiLee
elite
Fai Lee李嘉輝
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470021)
萬達人MarcoMan
Marco Man萬達人
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-237367)

The Henley I Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date29/04/2021
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date09/05/2021
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date30/04/2022

The Henley I Floor Plan

Block
Floor
THE HENLEY 1期 2座 38-39樓 38-39樓
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSourceThe Henley 1期 2座 26樓 D室
$18.26 M
546sq.ft.@ $33,468-
2026/04/29 --
Land Registry
The Henley 1期 2座 32樓 D室
$18.65 M
546sq.ft.@ $34,168-
2026/04/29 --
Land Registry
The Henley 1期 2座 17樓 A室
$28.42 M
890sq.ft.@ $31,926-
2026/04/22 --
Land Registry
The Henley 1期 2座 20樓 A室
$28.88 M
890sq.ft.@ $32,440-
2026/04/20 --
Land Registry
The Henley 1期 2座 19樓 D室
$14.5 M
546sq.ft.@ $26,570-
2026/04/20 1790days arrow_downward 18%
Land Registry

The Henley I New Activity

18/03/2026
02:00
22/09/2026
09:00

The Henley I-2伙(招標)The Henley 第1期 The Henley I

中環國際金融中心二期(IFC)73樓

10/02/2026
02:00
22/09/2026
09:00

The Henley I-6伙(招標)The Henley 第1期 The Henley I

中環國際金融中心二期(IFC)73樓

24/09/2025
02:00
16/06/2026
09:00

The Henley I -6伙(招標)The Henley 第1期 The Henley I

中環國際金融中心二期(IFC)73樓

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.