Mount Nicholson III

山頂聶歌信山道8號

,黃泥涌

Pin

南豐, 會德豐地產

一手懶人包
Total Units
24
Total Blocks
2
Developer (vendor)

南豐, 會德豐地產

New Development Website
Property Management Company
Mount Nicholson Property Management Limited
Primary School Network

Primary School校網12

Secondary School Network

Secondary School灣仔區

Sale Location
香港中環畢打街二十號會德大廈九樓
Advertisment Date
19/09/2025
Property No.
1000111
Hotline
5190777269003866

Mount Nicholson III Agent

梁國樑StephenLeung
elite
Stephen Leung梁國樑
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-042522)
馮銳興JustinFung
Justin Fung馮銳興
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-056857)
余傑文ManYue
elite
Man Yue余傑文
SALES DIRECTOR(E-000201)
劉玉麟IvanLau
elite
Ivan Lau劉玉麟
DISTRICT MANAGER(E-374321)
黃英偉RaymondHuang
Raymond Huang黃英偉
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-010927)
梁偉雄SamLeung
elite
Sam Leung梁偉雄
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-031014)
游焯偉GaryYau
elite
Gary Yau游焯偉
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-493429)

Mount Nicholson III Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Sales Date16/11/2017
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date

Mount Nicholson III Floor Plan

Block
Floor
MOUNT NICHOLSON 3期 C座 16樓
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSourceMount Nicholson 3期 C座 頂層C 8號
$583.2 M
4116sq.ft.@ $141,686-
2026/04/08 --
Land Registry
Mount Nicholson 3期 D座 頂層D 8號
$696.2 M
4469sq.ft.@ $155,777-
2026/04/08 --
Land Registry
Mount Nicholson 3期 D座 6樓 8號
$296.14 M
4517sq.ft.@ $65,567-
2025/04/28 2675days arrow_downward 33%
Land Registry
MOUNT NICHOLSON 3期 D座 15樓 8號
$600 M
4495sq.ft.@ $133,480-
2024/02/08 --
Land Registry
MOUNT NICHOLSON 3期 C座 3樓 8號
$329.1 M
4185sq.ft.@ $78,637-
2023/12/11 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.