Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley

黃泥涌桂芳街8號

,黃泥涌

Pin

遠中集團

一手懶人包
info-button
$8.98Mup
Estimated Material Date
31/03/2015
Total Units
139
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:輝源投資有限公司、Ease Kind Development Limited、寶偉有限公司、貝思有限公司 賣方 ( 輝源投資有限公司 ) 的控權公司:Pro Treasure Limited、Farzon Bravo Holding (Singapore) Pte. Ltd.、遠中布拉沃有限公司、Farzon Able Group (PTC) Ltd. 賣方 (Ease Kind Development Limited*) 的控權公司:Pro Treasure Limited、Prosperity Developments Limited、Farzon Bravo Holding (Singapore) Pte. Ltd.、遠中布拉沃有限公司、Farzon Able Group (PTC) Ltd. 賣方 ( 寶偉有限公司 ) 的控權公司:Pro Treasure Limited、Prosperity Developments Limited、Farzon Bravo Holding (Singapore) Pte. Ltd.、遠中布拉沃有限公司、Farzon Able Group (PTC) Ltd. 賣方 ( 貝思有限公司 ) 的控權公司:Pro Treasure Limited、Prosperity Developments Limited、Farzon Bravo Holding (Singapore) Pte. Ltd.、遠中布拉沃有限公司、Farzon Able Group (PTC) Ltd.More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網12

Secondary School Network

Secondary School灣仔區

Sale Location
中環中心29樓2901及13室
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
19/03/2026
Property No.
1002295
Hotline
6136016093346383

Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley Agent

劉玉麟IvanLau
elite
Ivan Lau劉玉麟
DISTRICT MANAGER(E-374321)
黃英偉RaymondHuang
Raymond Huang黃英偉
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-010927)
梁國樑StephenLeung
elite
Stephen Leung梁國樑
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-042522)
游焯偉GaryYau
elite
Gary Yau游焯偉
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-493429)
余傑文ManYue
elite
Man Yue余傑文
SALES DIRECTOR(E-000201)
梁偉雄SamLeung
elite
Sam Leung梁偉雄
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-031014)
馮銳興JustinFung
Justin Fung馮銳興
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-056857)

Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date14/10/2019
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date23/10/2020
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/03/2015

Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley Floor Plan

Block
Floor
EIGHT KWAI FONG Happy Valley 2樓 2樓
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSourceEIGHT KWAI FONG Happy Valley 2樓 C室
$8.51 M
258sq.ft.@ $32,922-
2024/06/20 --
Land Registry
EIGHT KWAI FONG Happy Valley 2樓 D室
$8.44 M
258sq.ft.@ $32,663-
2024/06/20 --
Land Registry
EIGHT KWAI FONG Happy Valley 3樓 D室
$8.78 M
258sq.ft.@ $33,971-
2024/06/20 --
Land Registry
EIGHT KWAI FONG Happy Valley 5樓 E室
$12.02 M
398sq.ft.@ $30,206-
2022/04/29 --
Land Registry
EIGHT KWAI FONG Happy Valley 17樓 A室
$13.87 M
411sq.ft.@ $33,742-
2021/12/06 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.