Deep Water South 第6A期 MONT BLUE

港島南岸黃竹坑香葉道11號

,香港仔及鴨脷洲

Pin

會德豐地產與港鐵

一手懶人包
info-button
$10.43Mup
Estimated Material Date
30/05/2027
Total Units
463
Total Blocks
1
Developer (vendor)

會德豐地產與港鐵

New Development Website
Property Management Company
香港鐵路有限公司
Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:香港鐵路有限公司(作為「擁有人」)、Modern Expert Limited(作為「如此聘用的人」)(備註︰「擁有人」指第6A期中的住宅物業的法律上的擁有人或實益擁有人。「如此聘用的人」指擁有人聘用以統籌和監管第6A期的設計、規劃、建造、裝置、完成及銷售的過程的人士。)|賣方的控權公司:擁有人(香港鐵路有限公司)的控權公司︰不適用;如此聘用的人(Modern Expert Limited)的控權公司︰Seareef Holdings Limited、會德豐地產有限公司、Myers Investments LimitedMore
Primary School Network

Primary School校網18

Secondary School Network

Secondary School南區

Sale Location
尖沙咀港威大廈2座19樓
Show Flats Location
尖沙咀港威大廈2座19樓
Advertisment Date
11/05/2026
Property No.
1003595
Hotline
9312282496989808

Deep Water South Phase 6A MONT BLUE Agent

王志恒StevenWong
elite
Steven Wong王志恒
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-023170)
邱景賢PatrickYau
elite
Patrick Yau邱景賢
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-171246)
池沅澂MichelleChi
elite
Michelle Chi池沅澂
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-020094)
蔡雅蕎YukiTsai
elite
Yuki Tsai蔡雅蕎
MARKETING MANAGER(S-149024)
梁志偉EltonLeung
elite
Elton Leung梁志偉
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-336494)
施文欣GeorgeSze
elite
George Sze施文欣
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR(E-033315)
鄭愷欣EmilyCheng
elite
Emily Cheng鄭愷欣
MANAGER(E-252917)

Deep Water South Phase 6A MONT BLUE Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date13/03/2026
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date22/03/2026
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date30/05/2027
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource港島南岸 1期 晉環 1座 (1A) 30樓 B室
$42.78 M
1292sq.ft.@ $33,111-
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry
港島南岸 4A期 海盈山 2座 (2A) 7樓 F室
$14.68 M
582sq.ft.@ $25,223-
2026/05/07 323days arrow_upward 28%
Land Registry
港島南岸 6A期 Deep Water South 2座 (2C) 30樓 E室
$11.52 M
399sq.ft.@ $28,882-
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry
港島南岸 3B期 Blue Coast 1座 (1A) 12樓 B室
$36.36 M
1267sq.ft.@ $28,700-
2026/05/06 --
Land Registry
港島南岸 3B期 Blue Coast 2座 (2B) 35樓 C室
$14.8 M
538sq.ft.@ $27,509-
2026/05/06 738days arrow_upward 11%
Land Registry

Deep Water South Phase 6A MONT BLUE New Activity

04/05/2026
03:00
31/07/2026
07:00

Deep Water South 6A-8伙(招標)Deep Water South 第6A期 MONT BLUE

尖沙咀港威大廈第二座19樓

04/05/2026
03:00
04/05/2026
12:00

Deep Water South 6A-113伙(先到先得)Deep Water South 第6A期 MONT BLUE

尖沙咀港威大廈第二座19樓

28/03/2026
03:00
31/05/2026
07:00

Deep Water South 6A-6伙(招標)Deep Water South 第6A期 MONT BLUE

尖沙咀港威大廈第二座19樓

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.