Blue Coast

黃竹坑香葉道11號

,香港仔及鴨脷洲

Pin

長實

一手懶人包
info-button
$10.33Mup
Estimated Material Date
31/12/2025
Total Units
642
Total Blocks
2

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方 :香港鐵路有限公司(作為“擁有人”)、建鋒投資有限公司(作為“如此聘用的人”) 備註: “擁有人”指期數的法律上的擁有人或實益擁有人 “如此聘用的人”指擁有人聘用以統籌和監管期數的設計、規劃、建造、裝置、完成及銷售的過程的人士 賣方的控權公司 :擁有人(香港鐵路有限公司)之控權公司: 不適用 如此聘用的人(建鋒投資有限公司)之控權 公司:Quickdance Limited、Maestro Global Investments Limited、Mesa Investment Limited、Paola Holdings Limited、Novel Trend Holdings Limited、Mighty State Limited及長江實業集團有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網18

Secondary School Network

Secondary School南區

Sale Location
紅磡置富都會9樓
Show Flats Location
香葉道11號Blue Coast
Advertisment Date
11/05/2026
Property No.
1002478
Hotline
6623155194981008

Blue Coast Agent

池沅澂MichelleChi
elite
Michelle Chi池沅澂
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-020094)
黃龍智GaryWong
elite
Gary Wong黃龍智
SALES DIRECTOR(E-061288)
王志恒StevenWong
elite
Steven Wong王志恒
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-023170)
施文欣GeorgeSze
elite
George Sze施文欣
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR(E-033315)
黃祥湧KeithWong
elite
Keith Wong黃祥湧
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-363248)
招佩貞CathyChiu
elite
Cathy Chiu招佩貞
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-015809)
鄭愷欣EmilyCheng
elite
Emily Cheng鄭愷欣
MANAGER(E-252917)
邱景賢PatrickYau
elite
Patrick Yau邱景賢
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-171246)
張智恆CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張智恆
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-340739)
梁志偉EltonLeung
elite
Elton Leung梁志偉
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-336494)
雷敏儀RebeccaLui
Rebecca Lui雷敏儀
SENIOR MANAGER(E-424838)
盧聖鋒RoyLo
elite
Roy Lo盧聖鋒
MANAGER(E-452045)
凌健朗LouieLing
elite
Louie Ling凌健朗
SENIOR MANAGER(E-497669)
張嘉榮CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張嘉榮
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-330374)
蔡雅蕎YukiTsai
elite
Yuki Tsai蔡雅蕎
MARKETING MANAGER(S-149024)

Blue Coast Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date28/03/2024
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date06/04/2024
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/12/2025

Blue Coast Floor Plan

Block
Floor
港島南岸 3B期 BLUE COAST 1座 (1A) 17樓 17樓
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource港島南岸 3B期 Blue Coast 1座 (1A) 12樓 B室
$36.36 M
1267sq.ft.@ $28,700-
2026/05/06 --
Land Registry
港島南岸 3B期 Blue Coast 2座 (2B) 35樓 C室
$14.8 M
538sq.ft.@ $27,509-
2026/05/06 738days arrow_upward 11%
Land Registry
港島南岸 3B期 Blue Coast 1座 (1A) 11樓 A室
$38.02 M
1263sq.ft.@ $30,100-
2026/05/05 --
Land Registry
港島南岸 3B期 Blue Coast 1座 (1A) 36樓 A室
$44.08 M
1263sq.ft.@ $34,900-
2026/05/04 --
Land Registry
港島南岸 3B期 Blue Coast 2座 (2A) 32樓 D室
$20.75 M
728sq.ft.@ $28,500-
2026/04/30 --
Land Registry

Blue Coast New Activity

13/05/2026
02:00
07/08/2026
07:00

Blue Coast-3伙(招標)Blue Coast

中環長江集團中心8樓

29/04/2026
02:00
22/07/2026
07:00

Blue Coast-1伙(招標)Blue Coast

中環長江集團中心8樓

28/04/2026
03:00
28/04/2026
10:00

Blue Coast-8伙(先到先得)Blue Coast

九龍紅磡都會道6號置富都會9樓

08/04/2026
02:00
29/06/2026
07:00

Blue Coast-22伙(招標)Blue Coast

中環長江集團中心8樓

30/03/2026
02:00
24/06/2026
07:00

Blue Coast-4伙(招標)Blue Coast

中環長江集團中心8樓

27/03/2026
02:00
22/06/2026
07:00

Blue Coast-4伙(招標)Blue Coast

中環長江集團中心8樓

02/03/2026
02:00
22/05/2026
07:00

Blue Coast-15伙(招標)Blue Coast

中環長江集團中心8樓

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.