42 TUNG ST.

上環東街42號

,西營盤及上環

Pin

The Development Studio(TDS)

一手懶人包
info-button
$21.38Mup
Estimated Material Date
30/09/2022
Total Units
13
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:Wider Aim Limited 賣方之控權公司:Project Ace Holdings LimitedMore
Primary School Network

Primary School校網11

Secondary School Network

Secondary School中西區

Show Flats Location
中環荷李活道49號鴻豐商業中心
Advertisment Date
29/04/2026
Property No.
1002335
Hotline
9652277862931585

42 TUNG ST. Agent

凌健朗LouieLing
elite
Louie Ling凌健朗
SENIOR MANAGER(E-497669)
雷敏儀RebeccaLui
Rebecca Lui雷敏儀
SENIOR MANAGER(E-424838)
池沅澂MichelleChi
elite
Michelle Chi池沅澂
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-020094)
盧聖鋒RoyLo
elite
Roy Lo盧聖鋒
MANAGER(E-452045)
張嘉榮CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張嘉榮
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-330374)
黃龍智GaryWong
elite
Gary Wong黃龍智
SALES DIRECTOR(E-061288)
張智恆CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張智恆
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-340739)
招佩貞CathyChiu
elite
Cathy Chiu招佩貞
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-015809)
黃祥湧KeithWong
elite
Keith Wong黃祥湧
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-363248)
施文欣GeorgeSze
elite
George Sze施文欣
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR(E-033315)

42 TUNG ST. Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date28/06/2021
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date01/08/2021
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date30/09/2022

42 TUNG ST. Floor Plan

Block
Floor
42 Tung St. 16-19樓 16-19樓
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource42 Tung St. 12樓 SIMPLEX室
$18.78 M
584sq.ft.@ $32,136-
2026/01/27 --
Land Registry
42 Tung St. 7樓 SIMPLEX室
$15.93 M
584sq.ft.@ $27,258-
2026/01/16 --
Land Registry
42 Tung St. 10樓 SIMPLEX室
$17.15 M
584sq.ft.@ $29,349-
2026/01/12 --
Land Registry
42 Tung St. 9樓 SIMPLEX室
$16.57 M
584sq.ft.@ $28,357-
2025/12/22 --
Land Registry
42 Tung St. 11樓 SIMPLEX室
$17.41 M
584sq.ft.@ $29,790-
2025/10/27 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.