21 Borrett Road (第1期)

西半山波老道21號

,半山區西部

Pin

長實

一手懶人包
Estimated Material Date
30/06/2022
Total Units
115
Total Blocks
3

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:Bristow Investments Limited 賣方之控權公司:Aim Clever Holdings Limited、Mesa Investment Limited、Paola Holdings Limited、Novel Trend Holdings Limited、Mighty State Limited 及長江實業集團有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網11

Secondary School Network

Secondary School中西區

Sale Location
中環長江集團中心8樓
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
18/03/2026
Property No.
1002315
Hotline
6385866862931585

21 Borrett Road (Phase 1) Agent

鄭愷欣EmilyCheng
elite
Emily Cheng鄭愷欣
MANAGER(E-252917)
雷敏儀RebeccaLui
Rebecca Lui雷敏儀
SENIOR MANAGER(E-424838)
施文欣GeorgeSze
elite
George Sze施文欣
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR(E-033315)
王志恒StevenWong
elite
Steven Wong王志恒
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-023170)
凌健朗LouieLing
elite
Louie Ling凌健朗
SENIOR MANAGER(E-497669)
黃龍智GaryWong
elite
Gary Wong黃龍智
SALES DIRECTOR(E-061288)
邱景賢PatrickYau
elite
Patrick Yau邱景賢
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-171246)
梁志偉EltonLeung
elite
Elton Leung梁志偉
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-336494)
張嘉榮CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張嘉榮
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-330374)
招佩貞CathyChiu
elite
Cathy Chiu招佩貞
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-015809)
張智恆CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張智恆
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-340739)
黃祥湧KeithWong
elite
Keith Wong黃祥湧
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-363248)
盧聖鋒RoyLo
elite
Roy Lo盧聖鋒
MANAGER(E-452045)
池沅澂MichelleChi
elite
Michelle Chi池沅澂
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-020094)
蔡雅蕎YukiTsai
elite
Yuki Tsai蔡雅蕎
MARKETING MANAGER(S-149024)

21 Borrett Road (Phase 1) Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Sales Date13/02/2021
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date30/06/2022

21 Borrett Road (Phase 1) Floor Plan

Block
Floor
波老道21號 1期 1及2號 18樓 18樓
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource波老道21號 1期 1及2號 11樓 1號
$210.35 M
2886sq.ft.@ $72,890-
2026/02/05 --
Land Registry
波老道21號 1期 6及7號 5樓 7號
$138.42 M
2256sq.ft.@ $61,353-
2026/01/26 --
Land Registry
波老道21號 1期 3及5號 1樓 5號
$125.6 M
2029sq.ft.@ $61,902-
2025/10/03 --
Land Registry
波老道21號 1期 6及7號 10樓 6號
$144 M
2112sq.ft.@ $68,185-
2025/09/02 --
Land Registry
波老道21號 1期 3及5號 16樓 3號
$162 M
2133sq.ft.@ $75,934-
2025/08/21 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.