首岸第1期 One Victoria Cove Phase 1

紅磡庇利街1號

,紅磡

Pin

恒地、希慎及帝國集團

一手懶人包
info-button
$6.38Mup
Estimated Material Date
31/08/2027
Total Units
360
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:市區重建局(作為「擁有人」)、永利星發展有限公司(作為「如此聘用的人」)(備註︰「擁有人」指期數住宅物業的法律上的擁有人或實益擁有人。「如此聘用的人」指擁有人聘用以統籌和監管有關期數的設計、規劃、建造、裝置、完成及銷售的過程的人。) | 擁有人(市區重建局)的控權公司:不適用 | 如此聘用的人(永利星發展有限公司)的控權公司:不適用More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網35

Secondary School Network

Secondary School九龍城區

Advertisment Date
20/05/2026
Property No.
1003604
Hotline
6848178792798971

One Victoria Cove Phase 1 Agent

胡景樺KingWu
elite
King Wu胡景樺
SENIOR MANAGER(E-468249)
江仕秋WilsonKong
elite
Wilson Kong江仕秋
SALES DIRECTOR(E-008795)
林麗芳RubyLam
elite
Ruby Lam林麗芳
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-014321)
郭煥然SamuelKwok
elite
Samuel Kwok郭煥然
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-180224)
萬達人MarcoMan
Marco Man萬達人
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-237367)
莊雅琁AdaChong
elite
Ada Chong莊雅琁
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-217193)
徐永全ChuenTsui
elite
Chuen Tsui徐永全
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-428904)
劉蜀永AndrewLiu
elite
Andrew Liu劉蜀永
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-271433)
莊鎔溶BrendaChong
Brenda Chong莊鎔溶
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-074288)
曾嶸謙BassTsang
elite
Bass Tsang曾嶸謙
MANAGER(E-488171)
王健宜JoeWong
elite
Joe Wong王健宜
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-051906)
薛丁武TigerSit
elite
Tiger Sit薛丁武
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-467043)
李嘉輝FaiLee
elite
Fai Lee李嘉輝
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470021)
林玉燕MaggieLam
Maggie Lam林玉燕
MANAGER(E-011108)
黃民熹HeiWong
elite
Hei Wong黃民熹
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-287047)
鮑允中EricPau
elite
Eric Pau鮑允中
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-256577)
林晉豪DonaldLam
elite
Donald Lam林晉豪
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470716)
甘灝麟OttoKam
Otto Kam甘灝麟
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-295673)

One Victoria Cove Phase 1 Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date14/04/2026
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date25/04/2026
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/08/2027
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource壹沐 1期 1座 21樓 F室
$5.54 M
269sq.ft.@ $20,584-
2026/05/19 --
Land Registry
壹沐 1期 1座 32樓 F室
$5.96 M
269sq.ft.@ $22,162-
2026/05/19 --
Land Registry
定安大廈 A座 三樓 A10室
$3.38 M
375sq.ft.@ $9,023-
2026/05/19 3517days arrow_upward 2%
Land Registry
明倫街9號 2樓 9號
$3.15 M
501sq.ft.@ $6,293-
2026/05/19 5796days arrow_upward 58%
Land Registry
華強大廈 8樓 G室
$5.42 M
--
2026/05/19 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.