花語海 Victoria Blossom

九龍啟德承豐道16號

,啓德

Pin

長實

一手懶人包
Estimated Material Date
30/05/2027
Total Units
307
Developer (vendor)

長實

Primary School Network

Primary School校網34

Secondary School Network

Secondary School九龍城區

Advertisment Date
14/08/2025
Property No.
1002529
Hotline
9812288492798971

Victoria Blossom Agent

黃民熹HeiWong
elite
Hei Wong黃民熹
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-287047)
江仕秋WilsonKong
elite
Wilson Kong江仕秋
SALES DIRECTOR(E-008795)
劉蜀永AndrewLiu
elite
Andrew Liu劉蜀永
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-271433)
莊雅琁AdaChong
elite
Ada Chong莊雅琁
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-217193)
萬達人MarcoMan
Marco Man萬達人
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-237367)
鮑允中EricPau
elite
Eric Pau鮑允中
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-256577)
徐永全ChuenTsui
elite
Chuen Tsui徐永全
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-428904)
王健宜JoeWong
elite
Joe Wong王健宜
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-051906)
林晉豪DonaldLam
elite
Donald Lam林晉豪
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470716)
曾嶸謙BassTsang
elite
Bass Tsang曾嶸謙
MANAGER(E-488171)
薛丁武TigerSit
elite
Tiger Sit薛丁武
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-467043)
林麗芳RubyLam
elite
Ruby Lam林麗芳
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-014321)
郭煥然SamuelKwok
elite
Samuel Kwok郭煥然
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-180224)
莊鎔溶BrendaChong
Brenda Chong莊鎔溶
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-074288)
李嘉輝FaiLee
elite
Fai Lee李嘉輝
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-470021)
胡景樺KingWu
elite
King Wu胡景樺
SENIOR MANAGER(E-468249)
甘灝麟OttoKam
Otto Kam甘灝麟
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-295673)
林玉燕MaggieLam
Maggie Lam林玉燕
MANAGER(E-011108)

Victoria Blossom Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date30/05/2027
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSourceDouble Coast 1期 Double Coast I 3座 9樓 C室
$7.6 M
420sq.ft.@ $18,095-
2026/05/07 469days arrow_downward 2%
Land Registry
Double Coast 3期 Double Coast III 1A座 16樓 A室
$14.15 M
641sq.ft.@ $22,070-
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry
Double Coast 3期 Double Coast III 1A座 19樓 A室
$14.29 M
641sq.ft.@ $22,292-
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry
Double Coast 3期 Double Coast III 1A座 20樓 E室
$7.82 M
429sq.ft.@ $18,238-
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry
Double Coast 3期 Double Coast III 1A座 21樓 E室
$7.84 M
429sq.ft.@ $18,282-
2026/05/07 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.