瑧玥 GRAND AUSTIN BOHEMIAN

尖沙咀官涌街

,尖沙咀

Pin

新世界

一手懶人包
info-button
$5.11Mup
Estimated Material Date
31/03/2028
Total Units
64
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:德晴有限公司。賣方的控權公司:新世界發展有限公司、WELKIN PROPERTY LIMITED*、DIAMOND TITLE LIMITED*More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網31

Secondary School Network

Secondary School油尖旺區

Sale Location
長沙灣瓊林街83號B座29樓
Show Flats Location
長沙灣瓊林街83號B座29樓
Advertisment Date
11/05/2026
Property No.
1003597
Hotline
9839388991044033

GRAND AUSTIN BOHEMIAN Agent

鄭樹輝RickChang
elite
Rick Chang鄭樹輝
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-233942)
簡瀚沂EsmondKan
elite
Esmond Kan簡瀚沂
SENIOR DISTRICT DIRECTOR (N)(E-015328)
陳德銘ThomasChan
elite
Thomas Chan陳德銘
MARKETING MANAGER (N)(S-037675)
鄭嘉榮PeterCheng
elite
Peter Cheng鄭嘉榮
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER (N)(E-056116)
郭榮輝LouisKwok
elite
Louis Kwok郭榮輝
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-495473)
黃偉倫WylunWong
elite
Wylun Wong黃偉倫
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-398446)
王馗維EricWong
elite
Eric Wong王馗維
DISTRICT MANAGER (N)(E-286508)
張德敬KonCheung
elite
Kon Cheung張德敬
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER (N)(E-024849)
許如AmyHui
elite
Amy Hui許如
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-472704)
黃英豪KelvinWong
elite
Kelvin Wong黃英豪
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-044021)
謝家華ThomasTse
elite
Thomas Tse謝家華
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER (N)(E-048456)
顏梓峻JavisNgan
elite
Javis Ngan顏梓峻
MANAGER(E-491431)
馮爾朗LongFung
Long Fung馮爾朗
SENIOR MANAGER (N)(E-401851)
蔡向善BrianChoi
elite
Brian Choi蔡向善
ASSISTANT DISTRICT DIRECTOR (N)(E-063510)

GRAND AUSTIN BOHEMIAN Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date03/03/2026
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date11/03/2026
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/03/2028

GRAND AUSTIN BOHEMIAN Floor Plan

Block
Floor
瑧玥 規劃圖
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource瑧玥 10樓 D室
$3.99 M
213sq.ft.@ $18,714-
2026/04/16 --
Land Registry
瑧玥 11樓 A室
$5.61 M
255sq.ft.@ $21,988-
2026/04/13 --
Land Registry
瑧玥 12樓 A室
$5.66 M
255sq.ft.@ $22,200-
2026/04/13 --
Land Registry
瑧玥 18樓 A室
$5.87 M
255sq.ft.@ $23,004-
2026/04/13 --
Land Registry
瑧玥 20樓 A室
$6.15 M
255sq.ft.@ $24,110-
2026/04/13 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.