映居 foto+

大角咀埃華街3號

,旺角

Pin

建灝地產集團與市區重建局

一手懶人包
info-button
$6.58Mup
Estimated Material Date
31/10/2026
Total Units
122
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:市區重建局 (作為「擁有人」)、達創集團有限公司(作為「如此聘用的人」) (備註:「擁有人」指發展項目住宅物業之法律上的擁有人或實益擁有人。「如此聘用的人」指擁有人聘用以統籌和監管有關發展項目的設計、規劃、建造、裝置、完成及銷售的過程的人士。)│擁有人(市區重建局)的控權公司:不適用│如此聘用的人(達創集團有限公司)的控權公司:SURE PRAISE LIMITED, CHARMING KING LIMITED, K&K PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED及K&K FUNDING LIMITEDMore
Primary School Network

Primary School校網32

Secondary School Network

Secondary School油尖旺區

Show Flats Location
亞士厘道21號8樓
Advertisment Date
13/05/2026
Property No.
1003599
Hotline
9668709894750833

foto+ Agent

馮樹勳JohnFung
elite
John Fung馮樹勳
SALES DIRECTOR (N)(E-060410)
徐錦榮RoyTsui
elite
Roy Tsui徐錦榮
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-402560)
何靜波KarsonHo
elite
Karson Ho何靜波
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR (N)(E-177743)
盧振群KennyLo
Kenny Lo盧振群
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-297103)
屈慧妍MaggieWat
elite
Maggie Wat屈慧妍
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-006579)
袁浩文ManYuen
Man Yuen袁浩文
MARKETING MANAGER(S-216073)
霍志遠GaryFok
elite
Gary Fok霍志遠
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-421354)
阮好珍MaggieYuen
Maggie Yuen阮好珍
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-034664)

foto+ Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date16/03/2026
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date27/03/2026
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/10/2026

foto+ Floor Plan

Block
Floor
映居 規劃圖
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource映居 15樓 A室
$6.98 M
347sq.ft.@ $20,113-
2026/04/29 --
Land Registry
映居 22樓 D室
$7.36 M
339sq.ft.@ $21,709-
2026/04/29 --
Land Registry
映居 17樓 A室
$7.39 M
347sq.ft.@ $21,286-
2026/04/27 --
Land Registry
映居 17樓 B室
$7.18 M
345sq.ft.@ $20,824-
2026/04/27 --
Land Registry
映居 21樓 D室
$7.29 M
339sq.ft.@ $21,515-
2026/04/27 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.