揚海 La Marina

黃竹坑香葉道11號

,香港仔及鴨脷洲

Pin

嘉里、信置及港鐵

一手懶人包
info-button
$12.55Mup
Estimated Material Date
31/08/2023
Total Units
600
Total Blocks
2

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:香港鐵路有限公司(作為 “擁有人”)、High Crown Holdings Limited(作為“如此聘用的人”)(備註︰“擁有人” 指期數的法律上的擁有人或實益擁有人。“如此聘用的人”指擁有人聘用以統籌和監管期數的設計、規劃、建造、裝置、完成及銷售的過程的人士) 賣方的控權公司:擁有人(香港鐵路有限公司)的控權公司︰不適用 如此聘用的人(High Crown Holdings Limited)的控權公司︰Best Profile LimitedMore
Primary School Network

Primary School校網18

Secondary School Network

Secondary School南區

Sale Location
鰂魚涌嘉里中心
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
23/03/2026
Property No.
1002337
Hotline
6338466194981008

La Marina Agent

盧聖鋒RoyLo
elite
Roy Lo盧聖鋒
MANAGER(E-452045)
黃龍智GaryWong
elite
Gary Wong黃龍智
SALES DIRECTOR(E-061288)
邱景賢PatrickYau
elite
Patrick Yau邱景賢
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-171246)
凌健朗LouieLing
elite
Louie Ling凌健朗
SENIOR MANAGER(E-497669)
池沅澂MichelleChi
elite
Michelle Chi池沅澂
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-020094)
蔡雅蕎YukiTsai
elite
Yuki Tsai蔡雅蕎
MARKETING MANAGER(S-149024)
招佩貞CathyChiu
elite
Cathy Chiu招佩貞
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-015809)
張智恆CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張智恆
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-340739)
施文欣GeorgeSze
elite
George Sze施文欣
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR(E-033315)
黃祥湧KeithWong
elite
Keith Wong黃祥湧
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-363248)
雷敏儀RebeccaLui
Rebecca Lui雷敏儀
SENIOR MANAGER(E-424838)
鄭愷欣EmilyCheng
elite
Emily Cheng鄭愷欣
MANAGER(E-252917)
張嘉榮CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張嘉榮
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-330374)
梁志偉EltonLeung
elite
Elton Leung梁志偉
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-336494)
王志恒StevenWong
elite
Steven Wong王志恒
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-023170)

La Marina Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date24/08/2021
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date04/09/2021
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/08/2023

La Marina Floor Plan

Block
Floor
港島南岸 2期 揚海 1座 (1A), 1座 (1B) 6-8樓, 10-12樓, 15-20樓 6-8樓, 10-12樓, 15-20樓
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource港島南岸 2期 揚海 1座 (1B) 11樓 B室
$35.55 M
942sq.ft.@ $37,744-
2026/04/20 --
Land Registry
港島南岸 2期 揚海 2座 (2B) 15樓 A室
$17.8 M
638sq.ft.@ $27,886-
2026/04/20 1664days arrow_downward 5%
Land Registry
港島南岸 2期 揚海 2座 (2A) 26樓 A室
$27 M
955sq.ft.@ $28,279-
2026/03/23 481days arrow_downward 20%
Land Registry
港島南岸 2期 揚海 1座 (1B) 26樓 C室
$15.75 M
589sq.ft.@ $26,750-
2026/03/20 1637days arrow_downward 22%
Land Registry
港島南岸 2期 揚海 2座 (2B) 20樓 F室
$9.5 M
343sq.ft.@ $27,667-
2026/03/19 1638days arrow_downward 17%
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.