尚逸 Des Voeux W Residence

西營盤德輔道西328號

,西營盤及上環

Pin

大鴻輝

一手懶人包
info-button
$4Mup
Estimated Material Date
31/12/2025
Total Units
161
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:Supreme Profile Limited|賣方的控權公司:剛明有限公司, Huge Champion Holdings Limited, 大鴻輝興業有限公司,大鴻輝(BVI)有限公司, Best Shape Global Limited,New Landscape International Limited及大鴻輝集團控股有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網11

Secondary School Network

Secondary School中西區

Sale Location
鰂魚涌英皇道1001號5樓
Show Flats Location
鰂魚涌英皇道1001號5樓
Advertisment Date
30/03/2026
Property No.
1002495
Hotline
6110996962931585

Des Voeux W Residence Agent

張智恆CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張智恆
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-340739)
雷敏儀RebeccaLui
Rebecca Lui雷敏儀
SENIOR MANAGER(E-424838)
黃祥湧KeithWong
elite
Keith Wong黃祥湧
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-363248)
施文欣GeorgeSze
elite
George Sze施文欣
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR(E-033315)
招佩貞CathyChiu
elite
Cathy Chiu招佩貞
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-015809)
黃龍智GaryWong
elite
Gary Wong黃龍智
SALES DIRECTOR(E-061288)
池沅澂MichelleChi
elite
Michelle Chi池沅澂
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-020094)
盧聖鋒RoyLo
elite
Roy Lo盧聖鋒
MANAGER(E-452045)
張嘉榮CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張嘉榮
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-330374)
凌健朗LouieLing
elite
Louie Ling凌健朗
SENIOR MANAGER(E-497669)

Des Voeux W Residence Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date20/06/2024
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date01/07/2024
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/12/2025

Des Voeux W Residence Floor Plan

Block
Floor
尚逸 規劃圖
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource尚逸 33樓 G室
$8.3 M
275sq.ft.@ $30,182-
2026/02/06 --
Land Registry
尚逸 33樓 F室
$8.5 M
278sq.ft.@ $30,576-
2026/01/29 --
Land Registry
尚逸 32樓 C室
$13.97 M
474sq.ft.@ $29,477-
2025/08/28 --
Land Registry
尚逸 31樓 C室
$12.94 M
474sq.ft.@ $27,293-
2025/08/22 --
Land Registry
尚逸 32樓 A室
$14.99 M
492sq.ft.@ $30,464-
2025/08/15 --
Land Registry

Des Voeux W Residence New Activity

14/09/2025
05:00
13/09/2026
06:00

尚逸-2伙(招標)尚逸 Des Voeux W Residence

鰂魚涌英皇道1001號5樓

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.