凱和山 MORI

屯門管翠路18號

,掃管笏

Pin

路勁基建及深圳控股

一手懶人包
info-button
$3.64Mup
Estimated Material Date
30/06/2024
Total Units
693
Total Blocks
20
Developer (vendor)

路勁基建及深圳控股

New Development Website
Property Management Company
仲量聯行物業管理有限公司
Primary School Network

Primary School校網71

Secondary School Network

Secondary School屯門區

Sale Location
九龍尖沙咀廣東道9號港威大廈第6座5樓
Show Flats Location
現樓
Advertisment Date
29/04/2026
Property No.
1002451
Hotline
9671180096257325

MORI Agent

陳龍勳CharlesLansangan
Charles Lansangan陳龍勳
ASSISTANT DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-332668)
周煇宏JackyChow
elite
Jacky Chow周煇宏
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-463778)
酈瑋倫AlanLai
elite
Alan Lai酈瑋倫
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-332634)
吳鵬雄RickyNg
Ricky Ng吳鵬雄
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-241308)
曾慧敬StevenTsang
Steven Tsang曾慧敬
SENIOR MANAGER(E-242508)
梁潮RaymondLeung
elite
Raymond Leung梁潮
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-225978)
胡志偉RoyWu
elite
Roy Wu胡志偉
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-041747)
朱建宗BryanChu
Bryan Chu朱建宗
SENIOR MANAGER(E-284178)
蕭啟諾TonySiu
Tony Siu蕭啟諾
MANAGER (N)(E-434944)
蕭嘉偉GarySiu
Gary Siu蕭嘉偉
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-026263)
陳志輝JeffChan
elite
Jeff Chan陳志輝
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-049156)
許喜龍MarsHui
elite
Mars Hui許喜龍
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-429134)
陳志偉JoeChan
Joe Chan陳志偉
SENIOR MANAGER(E-216450)
鍾景安JoeChung
Joe Chung鍾景安
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-335751)
李佩珍JanetLee
elite
Janet Lee李佩珍
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-030734)
林英傑KitLam
elite
Kit Lam林英傑
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-284378)
李日麟AlenLi
elite
Alen Li李日麟
MARKETING MANAGER(S-255577)
譚健偉ChrisTam
elite
Chris Tam譚健偉
SENIOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR(E-374151)
黃瑞雯SammiWong
elite
Sammi Wong黃瑞雯
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER(S-061782)
李晓敏SukiLi
elite
Suki Li李晓敏
SENIOR MANAGER(E-486498)
黃錦鵬BensonWong
elite
Benson Wong黃錦鵬
SENIOR MANAGER(E-485029)
黃肇雯SharonWong
Sharon Wong黃肇雯
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-228818)
陳潤琪KenChan
elite
Ken Chan陳潤琪
CHIEF SALES DIRECTOR(E-055805)

MORI Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date14/09/2023
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date23/09/2023
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date30/06/2024

MORI Floor Plan

Block
Floor
凱和山 1座 天台 天台
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource凱和山 洋房12 18號 12號屋
$53.25 M
3101sq.ft.@ $17,172-
2026/05/06 --
Land Registry
凱和山 洋房15 18號 15號屋
$51.38 M
3101sq.ft.@ $16,569-
2026/05/06 --
Land Registry
凱和山 洋房16 18號 16號屋
$50 M
3101sq.ft.@ $16,123-
2026/04/16 --
Land Registry
凱和山 1座 12樓 A室
$10.46 M
1026sq.ft.@ $10,192-
2026/03/26 --
Land Registry
凱和山 5座 6樓 G室
$5.23 M
571sq.ft.@ $9,159-
2026/03/18 672days arrow_downward 19%
Land Registry

MORI New Activity

28/04/2026
02:00
28/04/2026
06:00

凱和山-4伙(招標)凱和山 MORI

尖沙咀港威大廈第6座5樓

02/04/2026
01:00
31/12/2026
02:00

凱和山-2伙(招標)凱和山 MORI

尖沙咀港威大廈第6座5樓

24/03/2026
05:00
31/12/2026
09:00

凱和山-2伙(招標)凱和山 MORI

尖沙咀港威大廈第6座5樓

11/03/2026
05:00
31/12/2026
09:00

凱和山-1伙(招標)凱和山 MORI

尖沙咀港威大廈第6座5樓

20/02/2026
06:00
31/12/2026
09:00

凱和山-1伙(招標)凱和山 MORI

尖沙咀港威大廈第6座5樓

13/02/2026
05:00
31/12/2026
09:00

凱和山-1伙(招標)凱和山 MORI

尖沙咀港威大廈第6座5樓

09/01/2026
05:00
31/12/2026
09:00

凱和山-1伙(招標)凱和山 MORI

尖沙咀港威大廈第6座5樓

01/01/2026
05:00
31/12/2026
09:00

凱和山-2伙(招標)凱和山 MORI

尖沙咀港威大廈第6座5樓

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.