Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Yung Ming Court Block B (chak Ming House) FLOOR 12 FLAT 2
$4.54 M
382sq.ft.@ $11,881
floorplan_icon
2026/05/15 --
Land Registry
vr
Yung Ming Court Block B (chak Ming House) FLOOR 2 FLAT 9
$4 M
382sq.ft.@ $10,468
floorplan_icon
2026/04/27 --
Land Registry
video
Yung Ming Court Block A (yun Ming House) FLOOR 20 FLAT 13
$4.5 M
384sq.ft.@ $11,710
floorplan_icon
2026/04/16 --
Land Registry
video
Yung Ming Court Block B (chak Ming House) FLOOR 26 FLAT 12
$4.61 M
382sq.ft.@ $12,064
floorplan_icon
2026/04/14 --
Land Registry
vr
Yung Ming Court Block B (chak Ming House) FLOOR 1 FLAT 33
$3.7 M
377sq.ft.@ $9,821
floorplan_icon
2026/03/17 --
Land Registry
video
Yung Ming Court Block B (chak Ming House) FLOOR 2 FLAT 14
$3.99 M
382sq.ft.@ $10,442
floorplan_icon
2026/03/13 --
Land Registry
video
Yung Ming Court Block B (chak Ming House) FLOOR 7 FLAT 29
$4.2 M
372sq.ft.@ $11,277
floorplan_icon
2026/03/10 --
Land Registry
video
Yung Ming Court Block B (chak Ming House) FLOOR 8 FLAT 1
$4.37 M
382sq.ft.@ $11,431
floorplan_icon
2026/02/26 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,342-nd hand transaction(s) found
video
Yung Ming Court Block B (chak Ming House) FLOOR 12 FLAT 2
5
2026/05/15
$4.54 M
382sq.ft.
-
$11,881
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/05/08Floorplan|Memorial:26051502130022
vr
Yung Ming Court Block B (chak Ming House) FLOOR 2 FLAT 9
5
2026/04/27
$4 M
382sq.ft.
-
$10,468
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/08Floorplan|Memorial:26042700370125
video
Yung Ming Court Block A (yun Ming House) FLOOR 20 FLAT 13
5
2026/04/16
$4.5 M
384sq.ft.
-
$11,710
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/23Floorplan|Memorial:26041600410149
video
Yung Ming Court Block B (chak Ming House) FLOOR 26 FLAT 12
5
2026/04/14
$4.61 M
382sq.ft.
-
$12,064
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/24Floorplan|Memorial:26041401210426
vr
Yung Ming Court Block B (chak Ming House) FLOOR 1 FLAT 33